Helena Olaerts: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
|||
| Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|2023 | |||
|Hernando's Hideaway | |||
|Musical Theatre | |||
| | |||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||