Helena Olaerts: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edits by 2600:1700:6A30:BCD0:C447:41E7:E20F:B8C2 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Dancer4life |
||
| Line 150: | Line 150: | ||
|Top 17 Junior Protégé | |Top 17 Junior Protégé | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2024 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |She Used to be Mine | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
| Line 160: | Line 160: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||
| rowspan=" | |Top 20 Junior Female Best Dancer | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Short and Sweet | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|24/7 (Bellevue) | |24/7 (Bellevue) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
| Line 168: | Line 171: | ||
|NUVO (Los Angeles) | |NUVO (Los Angeles) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
|1st in Junior Finals Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 617: | Line 623: | ||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |Velocity (Anaheim) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Jazz Large Groups<br />Platinum | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Jazz Large Groups<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2024 | |||
|Hey U | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Forgiveness | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hometown Glory | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|How | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||