Helena Olaerts: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 174: | Line 174: | ||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Finals Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Finals Solos | ||
|- | |||
|2025 | |||
|New York, New York | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Nicole Smith | |||
|24 Seven (San Diego) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||