Addyson Paul: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior Vibe Award<br />Team Hollywood Vibe<br />National Finals | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior Vibe Award<br />Team Hollywood Vibe<br />National Finals | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" |2023 | ||
| rowspan="5" |Make it Look Easy | | rowspan="5" |Make it Look Easy | ||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz/Specialty | | rowspan="5" |Jazz/Specialty | ||
| Line 136: | Line 136: | ||
|JUMP (Anaheim) | |JUMP (Anaheim) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Papa Can You Hear Me | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Alex Alba | |||
|24/7 (Santa Clara) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||