Khloe Kwon: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
|||
| Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
|Radix (Seattle) | |Radix (Seattle) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Core Performer | |7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Core Performer | ||
|- | |- 2021 | ||
|- Rule The Streets | |||
|- Jazz | |||
|- Holden Maples | |||
|- Radix Anaheim 2021/2022 | |||
|- 2nd Overall | |||
|2022 | |2022 | ||
|End of Time | |End of Time | ||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |24/7 (San Diego) | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer | |10<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||