Harbor Pitkin: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| (15 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|image = File:Harbor Pitkin.jpg | |image = File:Harbor Pitkin.jpg | ||
|gender = Female | |gender = Female | ||
|age = | |age = {{age|2010|10|20}} | ||
|birthdate = October 20, 2010 | |birthdate = October 20, 2010 | ||
|nationality = American | |nationality = American | ||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|eye color = Blue | |eye color = Blue | ||
|hair color = Blonde | |hair color = Blonde | ||
|school grade = | |school grade = 9th (25/26) | ||
|profession = Dancer <br> Model <br> Athlete | |profession = Dancer <br> Model <br> Athlete | ||
|affiliations = MTA Kids | |affiliations = MTA Kids | ||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|parents = Heidi Groff-Pitkin (mother) <br> Danny Pitkin (father) | |parents = Heidi Groff-Pitkin (mother) <br> Danny Pitkin (father) | ||
|siblings = Katie Pitkin (big sister) <br> Hanalei Lynn Groff-Pitkin (little sister) <br> Jordan Pitkin (big brother) <br> Keagan Renee Nau (little sister) <br> Bradley Nau (big brother) | |siblings = Katie Pitkin (big sister) <br> Hanalei Lynn Groff-Pitkin (little sister) <br> Jordan Pitkin (big brother) <br> Keagan Renee Nau (little sister) <br> Bradley Nau (big brother) | ||
|friends = [[Sofia Mah]] <br> [[Hayden Calder]] <br> [[Khloe Kwon]] <br> [[Everleigh Soutas]] <br> [[Quinn Briscoe]] <br> [[Addyson Paul]] <br> [[Kennedy Grace]] <br> [[Kaylee Townsend]] <br> [[Hayden Overholtzer]] <br> [[Wavy Hazen]] <br> [[Joah Moore]] <br> [[Devyn Robertson]] <br> [[Brinkley Cheo]] <br> [[Quinn Briscoe]] <br> [[Bryn Zimmerman | |friends = [[Sofia Mah]] <br> [[Hayden Calder]] <br> [[Khloe Kwon]] <br> [[Everleigh Soutas]] <br> [[Quinn Briscoe]] <br> [[Addyson Paul]] <br> [[Kennedy Grace]] <br> [[Kaylee Townsend]] <br> [[Hayden Overholtzer]] <br> [[Wavy Hazen]] <br> [[Joah Moore]] <br> [[Devyn Robertson]] <br> [[Brinkley Cheo]] <br> [[Quinn Briscoe]] <br> [[Bryn Zimmerman]] <br> [[Kaylee Baldwin]] <br> [[Khloe Kwon]] | ||
|nicknames = Harbs, Harbie | |nicknames = Harbs, Harbie | ||
}}'''Harbor Love Pitkin''' (born on October 20, 2010) is a | }}'''Harbor Love Pitkin''' (born on October 20, 2010) is a teenage dancer from California who trains at PAVE School of the Arts. | ||
==Dances== | ==Dances== | ||
| Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="5" |Mariah Spears | | rowspan="5" |Mariah Spears | ||
|Velocity | |Velocity (Anaheim) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 192: | Line 192: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2021 | | rowspan="3" |2021 | ||
|Took the Night | | rowspan="3" |Took the Night | ||
| rowspan="3" |Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Khloe Kwon]] | |||
|Countdown | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |KAR (San Gabriel) | ||
| | |10<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 223: | Line 229: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in 8 & Under Duos/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in 8 & Under Duos/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2019 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Telephone | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Alex Alba | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |[[Hayden Calder]]<br />[[Khloe Kwon]] | ||
|Spotlight (Los Angeles) | |Spotlight (Los Angeles) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in 8 & Under Duos/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in 8 & Under Duos/Trios | ||
|- | |||
|StarSystems (Redondo Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Rainbow (Escondido) | |Rainbow (Escondido) | ||
| Line 277: | Line 286: | ||
[[Category:PAVE School of the Arts Dancers]] | [[Category:PAVE School of the Arts Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:October Births]] | [[Category:October Births]] | ||
[[Category:2010 births]] | |||