Kelsie Jacobson: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Dance fan24 No edit summary |
||
| Line 195: | Line 195: | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
|Top 10 Junior Female Best Dancer | |Top 10 Junior Female Best Dancer | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2023-24 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Strange | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |Chelsea Jennings | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Minneapolis) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Minneapolis) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2024 | |2024 | ||