Isabella Llerena: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (44 intermediate revisions by 8 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''Isabella Cianni Llerena''' (born on September 8, 2009) is a | {{Infobox dancer | ||
|image=File:Bella Cianni 7.jpg | |||
|name=Isabella "Bella" Cianni Llerena | |||
|gender=Female | |||
|age={{age|2009|09|08}} | |||
|birthdate=September 8, 2009 | |||
|nationality=American | |||
|hometown=Miami, Florida | |||
|eye color=Brown | |||
|hair color=Brown | |||
|school grade=10th (25/26) | |||
|profession=Dancer <br> Singer <br> Model | |||
|affiliations = LA Dance Designs <br> MDG Talent <br> Spot2aDot <br> XOMG Pop | |||
|dance studios=SJ Dance Company <br> Dance Attack | |||
|titles=''see below'' | |||
|friends=[[Diana Pombo]] <br> [[Isabella Childers]] <br> [[Leah Gonzalez]] <br> [[Angelina Brennan]] <br> [[Ava Zisko]] <br> [[Daniela SanGiacomo]] <br> [[Angelina Brennan]] <br> [[Dallas Gatson]] <br> [[Tamara Andreasyan]] <br> [[Brooklynn Pitts]] <br> [[Kinley Cunningham]] <br> [[Kiya Barczyszyn]] <br> [[Leigha Sanderson]] <br> [[JoJo Siwa]] | |||
|nicknames=Bella Cianni | |||
}}'''Isabella "Bella" Cianni Llerena''' (born on September 8, 2009) is a teenage dancer & singer from Miami, Florida, who trains at Dance Attack. She appeared on ''Siwa’s Dance Pop Revolution'' on Peacock TV and is a former member of XOMG Pop. | |||
==Dances== | ==Dances== | ||
===Solos=== | ===Solos=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width: | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
| Line 47: | Line 64: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Category<br />Diamond | |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Category<br />Diamond | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="18" |2020-1 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |I WIll Be | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |John Culbertson | ||
|KAR Virtual | |KAR Virtual | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos<br />Elite Top First | |1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos<br />Elite Top First | ||
| Line 59: | Line 76: | ||
|Intrigue (Orlando) | |Intrigue (Orlando) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Category<br />Platinum | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Category<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |||
|PrimeTime (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
|Xtreme Junior Contemporary | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Starbound (Fort Lauderdale) | |Starbound (Fort Lauderdale) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|StarSystems | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> Junior Super Stars Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Lyrical Solos<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |- | ||
|ADE | |ADE | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Platinum | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |||
|ADE (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Best in Lyrical | |||
|- | |- | ||
|ASH | |ASH | ||
|Judges Choice | |Judges Choice | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="9" |Sound of War | ||
|Sound of War | | rowspan="9" |Specialty | ||
| | | rowspan="9" |John Culbertson | ||
| | |||
|KAR Virtual | |KAR Virtual | ||
|Elite Top First | |Elite Top First | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR Virtual Nationals | |KAR Virtual Nationals | ||
|Intermediate Miss Junior Dance<br />General Placement Award<br />Elite Top First | |Intermediate Miss Junior Dance<br />General Placement Award<br />Elite Top First | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Intrigue (Orlando) | |Intrigue (Orlando) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> Junior Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> Junior Solos<br />True Artist | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ADE | |ADE | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Platinum | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Starbound (Fort Lauderdale) | | rowspan="2" |Starbound (Fort Lauderdale) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos (2020)<br />Junior Miss Starbound | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos (2020)<br />Junior Miss Starbound | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Pre-Teen Solos (2021)<br />Junior Miss Starbound | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Pre-Teen Solos (2021)<br />Junior Miss Starbound | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |StarSystems | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Title Solos<br />Super Star Division Platinum | ||
| | |- | ||
|Jump | |Jump | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|Golden State Showcase | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2021 | | rowspan="9" |2021 | ||
|Contamination | | rowspan="6" |Contamination | ||
| | | rowspan="6" |Open | ||
| | | rowspan="6" |John Culbertson | ||
|Starbound (Fort Lauderdale) | |Starbound (Fort Lauderdale) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Pre-Teen Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Pre-Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |StarSystems | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Open Solos<br />Super Star Division Platinum | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |PrimeTime (Fort Lauderdale) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Xtreme Junior Solos<br />Specialty Xtreme Junior Award<br />Xtreme Junior Open | |||
|- | |||
|ADE (Pittsburgh) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Best in Open | |||
|- | |||
|ADE | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Open Solos | |||
|- | |||
|ASH | |ASH | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Cadence | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| | | rowspan="3" | | ||
| | |Intrigue (Orlando) | ||
| | |Platinum | ||
| | |- | ||
|ADE | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> Junior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Contemporary Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |PrimeTime (Fort Lauderdale) | ||
| | |Xtreme Junior Contemporary | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 174: | Line 187: | ||
|} | |} | ||
== | ==Additional Page== | ||
[[Isabella Llerena/Gallery]] | |||
==External Links== | ==External Links== | ||
*[https://dancehopecure.org/portfolio/isabella-llerena-sj-dance-studio/ Dance Hope Cure] | *[https://dancehopecure.org/portfolio/isabella-llerena-sj-dance-studio/ Dance Hope Cure] | ||
*[https://www.instagram.com/bellacianni/ Instagram] | *[https://www.instagram.com/bellacianni/ Instagram] | ||
*[https://www.cameo.com/bellacianni | *[https://www.cameo.com/bellacianni Cameo] | ||
*[https://www.tiktok.com/@bellacianni | *[https://www.tiktok.com/@bellacianni.crew TikTok] | ||
*[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC06WbZXoZZ8WLhXRLqlAp6Q YouTube] | *[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC06WbZXoZZ8WLhXRLqlAp6Q YouTube] | ||
[[Category:Dancers]] | [[Category:Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Girl Dancers]] | [[Category:Girl Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Females | [[Category:Females Over 12]] | ||
[[Category:Dance Attack Dancers]] | |||
[[Category:AGT Contestants]] | |||
[[Category:Siwa's Dance Pop Revolution Dancers]] | |||
[[Category:TV Dance Competition Contestants]] | [[Category:TV Dance Competition Contestants]] | ||
[[Category:XOMG Pop Girls]] | |||
[[Category:Multi-Talented]] | [[Category:Multi-Talented]] | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:September Births]] | ||
[[Category:2009 births]] | |||