Kiya Barczyszyn: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| (7 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|gender=Female | |gender=Female | ||
|age={{age|2009|09|14}} | |age={{age|2009|09|14}} | ||
|birthdate=September | |birthdate=September 14, 2009 | ||
|nationality=American | |nationality=American | ||
|hometown=Murrieta, California (current)<br>Idaho (formerly) | |hometown=Murrieta, California (current)<br>Idaho (formerly) | ||
|eye color=Blue | |eye color=Blue | ||
|hair color=Blonde<br>Pink (at one point) | |hair color=Blonde<br>Pink (at one point) | ||
|school grade= | |school grade=10th (25/26) | ||
|profession=Dancer<br>Singer<br>Guitarist<br>Actress<br>Model | |profession=Dancer<br>Singer<br>Guitarist<br>Actress<br>Model | ||
|affiliations=Clear Talent Group<br>XOMG Pop<br>Kidz Bop | |affiliations=Clear Talent Group<br>XOMG Pop<br>Kidz Bop | ||
| Line 141: | Line 141: | ||
! Song | ! Song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;" |2025 | ||
|Care Too Much | |Care Too Much | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Promise | |Promise | ||
|- | |||
|Two of Me | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 156: | Line 158: | ||
[[Kiya Barczyszyn/Gallery]] | [[Kiya Barczyszyn/Gallery]] | ||
== | ==Reference== | ||
<references/> | <references/> | ||