Kiya Barczyszyn: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
m Protected "Kiya Barczyszyn" ([Edit=Allow only logged in users] (expires 00:00, 1 September 2025 (UTC)) [Move=Allow only logged in users] (expires 00:00, 1 September 2025 (UTC)) [Delete=Allow only logged in users] (expires 00:00, 1 September 2025 (UTC)) [Protect=Allow only logged in users] (expires 00:00, 1 September 2025 (UTC)))
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 9: Line 9:
|eye color=Blue
|eye color=Blue
|hair color=Blonde<br>Pink (at one point)
|hair color=Blonde<br>Pink (at one point)
|school grade=9th (24/25)
|school grade=10th (25/26)
|profession=Dancer<br>Singer<br>Guitarist<br>Actress<br>Model
|profession=Dancer<br>Singer<br>Guitarist<br>Actress<br>Model
|affiliations=Clear Talent Group<br>XOMG Pop<br>Kidz Bop
|affiliations=Clear Talent Group<br>XOMG Pop<br>Kidz Bop
Line 141: Line 141:
! Song
! Song
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |2025
| rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;" |2025
|Care Too Much  
|Care Too Much  
|-
|-
|Promise
|Promise
|-
|Two of Me
|}
|}


Line 156: Line 158:
[[Kiya Barczyszyn/Gallery]]
[[Kiya Barczyszyn/Gallery]]


==References==
==Reference==
<references/>
<references/>