Olivia Dobler: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
===Duets=== | ===Duets=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width: | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; text-align:center; font-size:90%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
| Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
===Trios=== | ===Trios=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width: | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; text-align:center; font-size:90%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
| Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
===Groups=== | ===Groups=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width: | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; text-align:center; font-size:90%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
| Line 447: | Line 447: | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== Workbench === | ===Workbench=== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| | |- | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Judges Grand Slam Award<br />Best in Category | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Judges Grand Slam Award<br />Best in Category | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
| Line 558: | Line 558: | ||
| | | | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
| | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
|Brooklyn Bailey<br />[[Emma Bassel]]<br />Sienna Campbell<br />Madelyn Chalmers<br />Charlotte Danford<br />[[Olivia Dobler]]<br />Natalie Frantzen<br />[[Serenity Hayes]]<br />Savannah Thomas | |||
|Brooklyn Bailey<br />[[Emma Bassel]]<br />Charlotte Danford<br />[[Olivia Dobler]]<br />Natalie Frantzen<br />Delaney Gelwix<br />[[Serenity Hayes]]<br />Noelle Klug<br />Rylee Landkammer<br />Payton Lyle<br />Harbor Solieau<br />Sabryn Stein | |||
|Emma Alexander<br />Paige Harlow<br />Vivienne Harris<br />Kate Matthews<br />Alex Muroff<br />Carolyn Murphy<br />Kendall Williams | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Brooklyn Bailey<br />[[Emma Bassel]]<br />Alice Bouck<br />Sienna Campbell<br />Madelyn Chalmers<br />Charlotte Danford<br />London Davis<br />[[Olivia Dobler]]<br />Natalie Frantzen<br />Malani Harrison<br />[[Serenity Hayes]]<br />Jacey Judge<br />Noelle Klug<br />Rylee Landkammer<br />Adriana Laracuente<br />Ava Quintana<br />Sabryn Stein<br />Mattie Thomas<br />Savannah Thomas | |||
| | |||
|Emma Alexander<br />Isabella Demarche<br />Paige Harlow<br />Vivienne Harris<br />Kate Matthews<br />Alex Muroff<br />Carolyn Murphy<br />Alaina Terrell<br />Maddyx Uzonwanne<br />Kendall Williams | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Brooklyn Bailey<br />[[Emma Bassel]]<br />Alice Bouck<br />Sienna Campbell<br />Madelyn Chalmers<br />Charlotte Danford<br />London Davis<br />[[Olivia Dobler]]<br />Natalie Frantzen<br />Malani Harrison<br />[[Serenity Hayes]]<br />Jacey Judge<br />Noelle Klug<br />Rylee Landkammer<br />Adriana Laracuente<br />Ava Quintana<br />Sabryn Stein<br />Mattie Thomas<br />Savannah Thomas | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Emma Alexander<br />Isabella Demarche<br />Paige Harlow<br />Vivienne Harris<br />Kate Matthews<br />Alex Muroff<br />Carolyn Murphy<br />Alaina Terrell<br />Maddyx Uzonwanne<br />Kendall Williams | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Emma Alexander<br />Isabella Demarche<br />Paige Harlow<br />Vivienne Harris<br />Kate Matthews<br />Alex Muroff<br />Carolyn Murphy<br />Alaina Terrell<br />Maddyx Uzonwanne<br />Kendall Williams | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||