Sadie Reichenbach: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| (24 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''Sadie Reichenbach''' ( | {{Infobox dancer | ||
|name = {{PAGENAME}} | |||
|image = File:Sadie Reichenbach 2.jpg | |||
|gender = Female | |||
|age = {{age|2003|02|10}} | |||
|birthdate = February 10, 2003 | |||
|nationality = American | |||
|hometown = Florida | |||
|height = | |||
|eye color = Blonde | |||
|hair color = Brown | |||
|school grade =High School Class of 2021 <br> College Class of 2025 | |||
|profession = Dancer <br> Student | |||
|dance studios = Robin Dawn Dance Academy of Performing Arts | |||
|titles = ''see below'' | |||
|parents = | |||
|siblings = | |||
|friends = [[Allison Shaw]] <br> [[Ellie Watson]] <br> [[Jordyn Norton Barrett]] | |||
|nicknames = | |||
}}'''Sadie Reichenbach''' (born on February 10, 2003) is a dancer from Florida, who trains at the Robin Dawn Dance Academy of Performing Arts. | |||
==Dances== | ==Dances== | ||
===Solos=== | ===Solos=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width: | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
| Line 29: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 2016 | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 2016 | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|In10sity (Tampa) | |In10sity (Tampa) | ||
| Line 46: | Line 65: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Miss StarQuest | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Miss StarQuest | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2016-7 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Awake | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 2016 | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 2016 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 57: | Line 76: | ||
|In10sity (Tampa) | |In10sity (Tampa) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Teen Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Teen Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Shake the Ground | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Pulse | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2017 | |2017 | ||
| Line 68: | Line 93: | ||
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary | | rowspan="7" |Contemporary | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 2017 | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 2017 | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 2018 | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 2018 | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|In10sity (Tampa) 2017 | |In10sity (Tampa) 2017 | ||
| Line 128: | Line 153: | ||
| rowspan="4" |Open | | rowspan="4" |Open | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| Line 145: | Line 170: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Lakeland) | |KAR (Lakeland) | ||
| Line 163: | Line 188: | ||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 2020 | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 2020 | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 2021 | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 2021 | ||
| Line 191: | Line 216: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Competitive Solos<br />Senior Miss Shake the Ground | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Competitive Solos<br />Senior Miss Shake the Ground | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2021 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Freak | | rowspan="2" |Freak | ||
| rowspan="2" |Open | | rowspan="2" |Open | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |Best in Subject | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Shake the Ground (Fort Myers) | |Shake the Ground (Fort Myers) | ||
| | |Senior Miss Shake the Ground | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |I Have Nothing | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Lyrical | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Best in Subject | ||
|- | |||
|Imagine | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Senior Miss Imagine | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Shake the Ground (Fort Myers) | |Shake the Ground (Fort Myers) | ||
| | |Senior Miss Shake the Ground | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 243: | Line 271: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Jack Robinson | | rowspan="3" |Jack Robinson | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 2017 | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 2017 | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 2018 | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 2018 | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Duos/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|StarQuest (Fort Lauderdale) | |StarQuest (Fort Lauderdale) | ||
| Line 255: | Line 283: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Emma Vanhoose | | rowspan="3" |Emma Vanhoose | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 2017 | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 2017 | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 2018 | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 2018 | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Duos/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|StarQuest (Fort Lauderdale) | |StarQuest (Fort Lauderdale) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2018-9 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |What About Us | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Faye Robinson | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 2018 | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 2018 | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Duos/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 2019 | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 2019 | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Duos/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | |10<sup>th</sup> in Senior Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |||
|In10sity (Tampa) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Senior Duos/Trios | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |Showstopper (Lakeland) | ||
| Line 304: | Line 335: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Duos/Trios | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Duos/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2020 | | rowspan="2" |2020 | ||
|Happens to You | | rowspan="2" |Happens to You | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Open | ||
|Faye Robinson | | rowspan="2" |Faye Robinson | ||
|Shake the Ground (Fort Myers) | |Shake the Ground (Fort Myers) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Duos/Trios | |4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Duos/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| rowspan=" | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Duos/Trios | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2021 | ||
| rowspan="3" |I Know I Am | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |Brianna Bright | |||
|Shake the Ground (Fort Myers) | |Shake the Ground (Fort Myers) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Duos/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Imagine | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Duos/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Duos/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Duos/Trios | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 332: | Line 369: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2016-7 | | rowspan="5" |2016-7 | ||
|Silent All These Years | | rowspan="5" |Silent All These Years | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
|Faye Robinson<br />[[Ellie Watson]] | | rowspan="5" |Faye Robinson<br />[[Ellie Watson]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 2016 | ||
| | |9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Duos/Trios | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 2017 | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Duos/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|In10sity (Tampa) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Teen Duos/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Orlando) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Duos/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Duos/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 350: | Line 399: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |2016 | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Nature Boy | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Kalin Baitinger<br />Chloe Engh<br />Lauren Ennen<br />[[Sadie Reichenbach]]<br />[[Allison Shaw]]<br />Mikayla Soriano | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Apogee Award | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Criminal | |||
| rowspan="2" |Open | |||
| rowspan="2" |Sasha Baitinger<br />Sammi Flynn<br />Jordan Hahn<br />Emma Padgett<br />Kayla Pizzani<br />[[Sadie Reichenbach]]<br />Madison Soriano<br />[[Ellie Watson]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Duos/Trios | |||
|- | |- | ||
|StarQuest (Orlando) | |StarQuest (Orlando) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Limp | | rowspan="2" |Limp | ||
| Line 369: | Line 427: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |All That Jazz | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Sasha Baitinger<br />Kayla Bright<br />Jordan Hahn<br />Jenna Jensen<br />Analise Lewis<br />Emily Longoria<br />Arianna Mccarthy<br />Emma Padgett<br />Kayla Pizzani<br />[[Sadie Reichenbach]]<br />Faye Robinson<br />[[Allison Shaw]]<br />Madison Soriano<br />Mikayla Soriano<br />[[Ellie Watson]]<br />Olivia Yang | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|StarQuest (Orlando) | |StarQuest (Orlando) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Mean Girls | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Hip Hop | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Kayla Bright<br />Kaylen Engle<br />Sammi Flynn<br />Jordan Hahn<br />Baylei Hoffmann<br />Morganne Hoffmann<br />Jenna Jensen<br />Emily Longoria<br />Courtney Mitchell<br />Emma Padgett<br />[[Sadie Reichenbach]]<br />Taylor Richardson<br />Faye Robinson<br />Kyle Rose<br />Madison Soriano<br />Mikayla Soriano<br />Grace Trathen | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|StarQuest (Orlando) | |StarQuest (Orlando) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Living it Up | | rowspan="2" |Living it Up | ||
| Line 397: | Line 455: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="10" |2017 | | rowspan="10" |2017 | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |The Knowing | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Open | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Jordan Hahn<br />Lily Jones<br />Emily Longoria<br />Kaitlyn Nicolosi<br />Emma Padgett<br />Kayla Pizzani<br />[[Sadie Reichenbach]]<br />Faye Robinson<br />Madison Soriano | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|StarQuest (Fort Lauderdale) | |StarQuest (Fort Lauderdale) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |New Romantic | | rowspan="2" |New Romantic | ||
| Line 414: | Line 472: | ||
|StarQuest (Fort Lauderdale) | |StarQuest (Fort Lauderdale) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |The Garage | |||
| rowspan="2" |Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="2" |Kayla Bright<br />McKenzie Donahue<br />Sammi Flynn<br />Jordan Hahn<br />Jenna Jensen<br />Analise Lewis<br />Emily Longoria<br />Caylee Mason<br />Courtney Mitchell<br />Kaitlyn Nicolosi<br />[[Sadie Reichenbach]]<br />Kyle Rose<br />Madison Soriano<br />Mikayla Soriano<br />Grace Trathen<br />[[Ellie Watson]]<br />Samaria Williams<br />Olivia Yang | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |All I Care About | | rowspan="2" |All I Care About | ||
| Line 423: | Line 490: | ||
|StarQuest (Fort Lauderdale) | |StarQuest (Fort Lauderdale) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |How Will I Know | | rowspan="2" |How Will I Know | ||
| Line 443: | Line 501: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |2018 | | rowspan="4" |2018 | ||
|Lantern | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Hailey Crawford<br />Jordan Hahn<br />[[Sadie Reichenbach]]<br />Faye Robinson<br />Grace Trathen | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Small Groups<br />MVP Award | |||
|- | |||
|Temptation | |Temptation | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
| Line 448: | Line 512: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups<br />MVP Award | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups<br />MVP Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Red Violin | |Red Violin | ||
| Line 467: | Line 525: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="15" |2019 | ||
| rowspan="3" |Planet Earth | | rowspan="3" |Planet Earth | ||
| rowspan="3" |Open | | rowspan="3" |Open | ||
| Line 480: | Line 538: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |Feedback | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |Kayla Bright<br />Ava Devine<br />Jordan Hahn<br />Kaitlyn Nicolosi<br />Emma Padgett<br />[[Sadie Reichenbach]]<br />Faye Robinson<br />Grace Trathen | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |In My Blood | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |Kayla Bright<br />Hailey Crawford<br />Ava Devine<br />Jordan Hahn<br />Jacklin Henderson<br />Emma Padgett<br />[[Sadie Reichenbach]]<br />Faye Robinson<br />Grace Trathen<br />Thai West | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |Showstopper (Lakeland) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Sinner Like You | | rowspan="3" |Sinner Like You | ||
| Line 516: | Line 586: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Super Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Super Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2020 | ||
|Betrayal | |Betrayal | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
| Line 522: | Line 592: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
|Grand Canyon | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Brianna Bright<br />Lily Martin<br />Judith Martinez<br />[[Jordyn Norton Barrett]]<br />[[Sadie Reichenbach]]<br />Emma Van Hoose | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups<br />MVP Award | |||
|- | |||
|Brave & Crazy | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Brianna Bright<br />Holly Fulton<br />McKynzie Moise<br />Kaitlyn Nicolosi<br />[[Sadie Reichenbach]]<br />Faye Robinson<br />Zofia Syska | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hurt for Me | |Hurt for Me | ||
| Line 528: | Line 610: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups<br />MVP Award | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups<br />MVP Award | ||
|- | |||
|90 Days | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Madison Alward<br />McKynzie Moise<br />Kaitlyn Nicolosi<br />[[Jordyn Norton Barrett]]<br />[[Sadie Reichenbach]]<br />Faye Robinson<br />Emma Van Hoose | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Wash My Soul | |Wash My Soul | ||
| Line 541: | Line 629: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2021 | ||
| | |Ex-Wives | ||
| | |Musical Theater | ||
| | |Brianna Bright<br />Holly Fulton<br />McKynzie Moise<br />[[Jordyn Norton Barrett]]<br />[[Sadie Reichenbach]]<br />Lexi Toner | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |Best in Subject | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Fever | ||
| | |Jazz | ||
| | |Madison Alward<br />Brianna Bright<br />Madison Brown<br />Holly Fulton<br />McKynzie Moise<br />[[Jordyn Norton Barrett]]<br />Natalie Ogden<br />[[Sadie Reichenbach]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups<br />MVP Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |It Doesn't Hurt | ||
| | |Contemporary | ||
| | |Madison Alward<br />Brianna Bright<br />Madison Brown<br />Holly Fulton<br />McKynzie Moise<br />[[Jordyn Norton Barrett]]<br />Natalie Ogden<br />[[Sadie Reichenbach]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |9<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Painting in the Rain | ||
| | |Contemporary | ||
| | |Madison Alward<br />Brianna Bright<br />Madison Brown<br />Noel Davis<br />Bailey Flanagan<br />Trinity Ford<br />Holly Fulton<br />Gabriella Hernandez<br />Judith Martinez<br />McKynzie Moise<br />[[Jordyn Norton Barrett]]<br />Natalie Ogden<br />Siana Poteet<br />[[Sadie Reichenbach]]<br />Lexi Toner | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |9<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Bohemian Rhapsody | ||
| | |Jazz | ||
|Many Dancers | |Many Dancers | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Dance Titles=== | |||
*2014 KAR Miss Junior Dance | |||
*2016 Teen Miss StarQuest | |||
*2017 Teen Miss StarQuest | |||
*2017 Advanced Teen Miss Starpower | |||
*2018 Senior Miss Shake the Ground | |||
*2019 KAR Elite Miss Dance | |||
*2020 Senior Miss Shake the Ground | |||
*2021 Senior Miss Shake the Ground | |||
==Additional Page== | |||
[[Sadie Reichenbach/Gallery]] | |||
==External Links== | ==External Links== | ||
*[https://www.instagram.com/dancingsadie/ Instagram] | *[https://www.instagram.com/dancingsadie/ Instagram] | ||
*[https://www.tiktok.com/@dancingsadie/ TikTok (1)] | *[https://www.tiktok.com/@dancingsadie/ TikTok (1)] | ||
*[https://www.tiktok.com/@ | *[https://www.tiktok.com/@itzsadesbabes/ TikTok (2)] | ||
*[https://www.youtube.com/channel/ | *[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC4pefiKQPBO_0gLMB6JZspw/ YouTube] | ||
*[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCbII-y2zk33F2Vdo46kRSZA/ Her Mother's YouTube] | |||
[[Category:Dancers]] | [[Category:Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Girl Dancers]] | [[Category:Girl Dancers]] | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:Female Grown-Ups]] | ||
[[Category:Robin Dawn Dance Academy Dancers]] | [[Category:Robin Dawn Dance Academy Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:February Births]] | [[Category:February Births]] | ||
[[Category:2003 births]] | |||