Sean Lew/Filmography: Difference between revisions
| Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
| | | | ||
Season 1 and 2 watchable on Hulu.<ref>[https://www.instagram.com/p/CbIcW5RF3IJ/ Sean's IG The Cleaning Lady Season 1 finished]</ref><ref>[https://www.hulu.com/series/the-cleaning-lady-67deff3f-d568-4443-8990-cc576b6fea3c hulu The Cleaning Lady Season 1]</ref><ref>[https://www.fox.com/the-cleaning-lady/credits/sean-lew-chris-the-cleaning-lady/ FOX's introduction on Chris]</ref> | Season 1 and 2 watchable on Hulu.<ref>[https://www.instagram.com/p/CbIcW5RF3IJ/ Sean's IG The Cleaning Lady Season 1 finished]</ref><ref>[https://www.hulu.com/series/the-cleaning-lady-67deff3f-d568-4443-8990-cc576b6fea3c hulu The Cleaning Lady Season 1]</ref><ref>[https://www.fox.com/the-cleaning-lady/credits/sean-lew-chris-the-cleaning-lady/ FOX's introduction on Chris]</ref> | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="2" |2016 | |||
|''Bizaardvark'' | |||
|Robbie | |||
| | |||
|1 episode | |||
|- | |||
|''Nicky, Ricky, Dicky,<br />and Dawn'' | |||
|Jono | |||
| | |||
|2 episodes | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="1" rowspan="3" | 2014 | | colspan="1" rowspan="3" | 2014 | ||
| Line 94: | Line 105: | ||
| | | | ||
|<ref>[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=AGnRO7WlE-o Freaks Like Me by Todrick Hall]</ref> More Cast:<br />Todrick Hall<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]<br />[[Nia Frazier]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]<br />[[Payton Ackerman]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Abby Lee Miller]]<br />Melissa Gisoni<br />Jill Vertes<br />Holly Frazier<br />[[Jordyn Jones]]<br />Tessa Bella<br />Shot & Edited:<br />Shawn Adeli<br />Music:<br />Jean-Yves "Jeeve" Ducornet<br />"Girl Party"<br />"Mack Z" ([[Mackenzie Ziegler]]) | |<ref>[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=AGnRO7WlE-o Freaks Like Me by Todrick Hall]</ref> More Cast:<br />Todrick Hall<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]<br />[[Nia Frazier]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]<br />[[Payton Ackerman]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Abby Lee Miller]]<br />Melissa Gisoni<br />Jill Vertes<br />Holly Frazier<br />[[Jordyn Jones]]<br />Tessa Bella<br />Shot & Edited:<br />Shawn Adeli<br />Music:<br />Jean-Yves "Jeeve" Ducornet<br />"Girl Party"<br />"Mack Z" ([[Mackenzie Ziegler]]) | ||
|} | |} | ||