Alexa Paul: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|Radix Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | |Radix Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Rookie Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Rookie Solos | ||
|- | |||
|2025 | |||
|Forever Young | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Chandler Kimball | |||
|Reinforce Dance Experience (Las Vegas) | |||
|4th in Junior Solos | |||
3rd in Junior Lyrical Solos | |||
High Platinum | |||
|} | |} | ||