Tate McRae/Filmography: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 Created page with "==Movies== {| class="wikitable" !Year !Title !Role !Notes |- |2013 |Lala-Oopsies: A Sew Magical Tale |Princess Nutmeg |Voice Over |- |2014 |Lalaloopsy Ponies: The Big Show |Spot Splatter Splash |Voice Over |- |2014 |Annie |Foster Kid #17 |Feature Film |- |2016 |Lalaloopsy: Band Together |Spot Splatter Splash |Voice Over |} ==Television== {| class="wikitable" !Year !Title !Role !Notes |- |2014-6 |Lalaloopsy |Spot Splatter Splash |Voice Over |- |2016 |So You T..." |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|Herself | |Herself | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|2024 | |||
|2024 iHeartRadio Jingle Ball | |||
|Herself | |||
|ABC Special | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 57: | Line 62: | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Dancer Filmography]] | |||