Elliana Walmsley/Filmography: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 Created page with "===Movies=== {| class="wikitable" !Year !Film !Role !Notes |- |2017 |Warrior |Dancer |Short Film |} ===Television=== {| class="wikitable" !Year !Show !Role !Notes |- |2016-2019 |''Dance Moms'' |Herself | |- | rowspan="2" colspan="1"|2018 |''Crazy Ex-Girlfriend'' |Dancer |1 Episode |- |''Dancing With The Stars Juniors'' |Pro Dancer | |- |2018-9 |''Boss Cheer'' |Sammy | |- |2020-2022 |''Chicken Girls'' |Claire | |} ===Theater=== {| class="wikitable" !Year !Show !Role !No..." |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==Movies== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!Year | !Year | ||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Television== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!Year | !Year | ||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2016- | |2016-9 | ||
| | |Dance Moms | ||
|Herself | |Herself | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="1" rowspan="3" |2018 | ||
| | |Boss Cheer | ||
|Sammy | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Crazy Ex-Girlfriend | |||
|Dancer | |Dancer | ||
|1 Episode | |1 Episode | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Dancing with the Stars Juniors | ||
|Pro Dancer | |Pro Dancer | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2020-1 | ||
| | |Claire RockSmith | ||
| | |Herself | ||
|5 Episodes | |||
|- | |||
|2020-3 | |||
|Chicken Girls | |||
|Claire | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2022 | ||
| | |Chicken Girls: Forever Team | ||
|Claire | |Claire | ||
| | |4 Episodes | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Theater== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!Year | !Year | ||
| Line 52: | Line 61: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2017-8 | |2017-8 | ||
| | |Dance Diva's Nutcracker | ||
|Gracie | |Gracie | ||
|Off Broadway | |Off Broadway | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Music Videos== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!Year | !Year | ||
| Line 65: | Line 74: | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2017 | | rowspan="2" |2017 | ||
| | |Extra | ||
|Dancer | |Dancer | ||
|Azalea Carey | |Azalea Carey | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |A Different Way | ||
|Dancer | |Dancer | ||
|DJ Snake | |DJ Snake | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2020 | |||
|Bby i... | |||
|Student | |||
|Piper Rockelle | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2021 | |||
|Yesterday | |||
|Guitarist | |||
|Piper Rockelle | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Crushin' Remix | |||
|Herself | |||
|Gavin Magnus featuring Piper Rockelle | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2022 | |||
|Tea Party | |||
|Queen of Hearts | |||
|Piper Rockelle | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Dancer Filmography]] | |||