Jump to content

Elliana Walmsley/Filmography: Difference between revisions

From Kid Dancers Wiki
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
==Movies 2==
==Movies==
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
!Year
!Year
Line 91: Line 91:
|
|
|-
|-
|2021
| rowspan="2" |2021
|Yesterday
|Yesterday
|Guitarist
|Guitarist
|Piper Rockelle
|
|-
|Crushin' Remix
|Herself
|Gavin Magnus featuring Piper Rockelle
|
|-
|2022
|Tea Party
|Queen of Hearts
|Piper Rockelle
|Piper Rockelle
|
|
|}
|}
[[Category:Dancer Filmography]]
[[Category:Dancer Filmography]]

Latest revision as of 06:19, 12 October 2023

Movies

[edit | edit source]
Year Film Role Notes
2017 Warrior Dancer Short Film

Television

[edit | edit source]
Year Show Role Notes
2016-9 Dance Moms Herself
2018 Boss Cheer Sammy
Crazy Ex-Girlfriend Dancer 1 Episode
Dancing with the Stars Juniors Pro Dancer
2020-1 Claire RockSmith Herself 5 Episodes
2020-3 Chicken Girls Claire
2022 Chicken Girls: Forever Team Claire 4 Episodes

Theater

[edit | edit source]
Year Show Role Notes
2017-8 Dance Diva's Nutcracker Gracie Off Broadway

Music Videos

[edit | edit source]
Year Music Video Role Artist Notes
2017 Extra Dancer Azalea Carey
A Different Way Dancer DJ Snake
2020 Bby i... Student Piper Rockelle
2021 Yesterday Guitarist Piper Rockelle
Crushin' Remix Herself Gavin Magnus featuring Piper Rockelle
2022 Tea Party Queen of Hearts Piper Rockelle