Nia Frazier: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
|||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 7-8 Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 7-8 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2010 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Satan's Little Lamb | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Acrobatic | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |unknown | ||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Small Fry Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Small Fry Solos | ||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|DEA Nationals (NYC) | |DEA Nationals (NYC) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Small Fry Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Small Fry Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Dance Masters of PA | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Onstage NY (Pittsburgh) | |Onstage NY (Pittsburgh) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2011 | ||
|Bollywood | |Bollywood | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
| Line 74: | Line 77: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Waka Waka | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |unknown | ||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|DEA Nationals (Las Vegas) | |DEA Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |2nd runner up for junior miss | ||
|- | |||
|Dance Masters of PA | |||
|1st runner up for petite miss | |||
|- | |- | ||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | ||