Jump to content

JoJo Siwa/Discography: Difference between revisions

From Kid Dancers Wiki
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 16: Line 16:
|Hold the Drama
|Hold the Drama
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" colspan="1"|2018
| colspan="1" rowspan="3" |2018
|Every Girl's a Super Girl
|Every Girl's a Super Girl
|-
|-
|High Top Shoes
|High Top Shoes
|-
|Only Getting Better
|-
|2019
|Bop!
|-
|2020
|Nonstop
|}
|}


Line 87: Line 95:
|
|
|}
|}
[[Category:Dancer Discography]]
[[Category:Dance Moms Dancers]]
[[Category:Dance Moms Dancers]]
[[Category:AUDC dancers]]
[[Category:AUDC dancers]]

Latest revision as of 15:39, 28 April 2022

Albums

[edit | edit source]
Year Album
2015 I Can Make U Dance
2016 Boomerang
2017 Kid in a Candy Store
Hold the Drama
2018 Every Girl's a Super Girl
High Top Shoes
Only Getting Better
2019 Bop!
2020 Nonstop

Music Videos

[edit | edit source]
Year Song Artist Notes
2014 Princess Belles & Whistles Supporting
2015 I Can Make U Dance
Turn Up the Track MattyB Supporting
Big Bows Addison LaFountain Supporting
Slay Nia Frazier
Coco Jones
Supporting
Right Now I'm Missing You MattyB
Brooke Adee
2016 Ease on Down the Boulevard Todrick Hall Co-lead with Todrick, Kendall, Maddie, Mackenzie, Nia, Kalani and Brynn.
Produced for ALDC LA commercial
Boomerang Herself Lead
2017 Kid in a Candy Store Herself Lead
Hold the Drama Herself Lead
2018 Every Girl's a Super Girl Herself Lead
High Top Shoes Herself Lead
Dream Herself