JoJo Siwa/Filmography: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''Lip Sync Battle Shorties'' | |''Lip Sync Battle Shorties'' | ||
| | |Hostess/DJ | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 136: | Line 136: | ||
|''Siwa's Dance Pop Revolution'' | |''Siwa's Dance Pop Revolution'' | ||
|Hostess | |Hostess | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2025 | |||
|''Good Morning America'' | |||
|Herself | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||