Lilliana Ketchman/Filmography: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2016- | |2016-9 | ||
|Dance Moms | |Dance Moms | ||
|Herself | |Herself | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2019 | |2017-21 | ||
|Evil | |Mani | ||
|Grace | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2019 | |||
|Evil Lives Here | |||
|Robin Lindsay | |Robin Lindsay | ||
|1 Episode | |1 Episode | ||
|- | |||
|In Pursuit with John Walsh | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2020 | |||
|Chicken Girls | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:22, 2 March 2022
Movies
| Year | Film | Role | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | Pretty in Pink | Ballet Dancer | Short Film |
| Buns | Girl (Age 8) | Short Film | |
| 2018 | The Game of Me | Emma | |
| TBA | The Waiting Room | TBA |
Television
| Year | Series | Role | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-9 | Dance Moms | Herself | |
| 2017-21 | Mani | Grace | |
| 2019 | Evil Lives Here | Robin Lindsay | 1 Episode |
| In Pursuit with John Walsh | |||
| 2020 | Chicken Girls |
Theater
| Year | Show | Role | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | The Nutcracker | Clara |
Music Videos
| Year | Music Video | Role | Artist |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | Extra | Dancer | Azalea Carey |
| Move Your Body | Sia (Age 7) | Sia |