Jump to content

Lilliana Ketchman/Filmography: Difference between revisions

From Kid Dancers Wiki
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
 
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 18: Line 18:
|The Game of Me
|The Game of Me
|Emma
|Emma
|
|Short Film
|-
|-
|The Waiting Room
|The Waiting Room
|Molly
|Molly
|Short Film
|Short Film
|-
|2020
|The Truth About Santa Claus
|Child Sasha
|
|-
| rowspan="2" |2022
|The Rotting of Casey Culpepper
|Casey Culpepper
|Short Film
|-
|Game Changer
|Emily
|
|-
|TBA
|Keep Moving
|Lizzie
|
|}
|}


Line 40: Line 59:
|Mani
|Mani
|Grace
|Grace
|
|2 Episodes
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2019
| rowspan="2" |2019
Line 48: Line 67:
|-
|-
|In Pursuit with John Walsh
|In Pursuit with John Walsh
|
|Young Andrea
|
|1 Episode
|-
|-
|2020
|2020
|Chicken Girls
|Chicken Girls
|
|
|
|1 Episode
|-
|-
|2021
|2021
|New Amsterdam
|New Amsterdam
|Dancing Dell #1
|Dancing Dell #1
|
|1 Episode
|-
|-
|2022
|2022
|Sawyer Sharbino
|Sawyer Sharbino
|Lily
|Lily
|1 Episode
|-
|2023
|Snowbound
|
|
|
|}
|}
Line 95: Line 119:
|Sia (Age 7)
|Sia (Age 7)
|Sia
|Sia
|-
|2022
|I Hate you bcz
|Dancer
|Bella Cate
|}
|}
[[Category:Dancer Filmography]]
[[Category:Dancer Filmography]]

Latest revision as of 14:20, 14 January 2024

Movies

[edit | edit source]
Year Film Role Notes
2017 Pretty in Pink Ballet Dancer Short Film
Buns Girl (Age 8) Short Film
2018 The Game of Me Emma Short Film
The Waiting Room Molly Short Film
2020 The Truth About Santa Claus Child Sasha
2022 The Rotting of Casey Culpepper Casey Culpepper Short Film
Game Changer Emily
TBA Keep Moving Lizzie

Television

[edit | edit source]
Year Series Role Notes
2016-9 Dance Moms Herself
2017-21 Mani Grace 2 Episodes
2019 Evil Lives Here Robin Lindsay 1 Episode
In Pursuit with John Walsh Young Andrea 1 Episode
2020 Chicken Girls 1 Episode
2021 New Amsterdam Dancing Dell #1 1 Episode
2022 Sawyer Sharbino Lily 1 Episode
2023 Snowbound

Theater

[edit | edit source]
Year Show Role Notes
2017 The Nutcracker Clara

Music Videos

[edit | edit source]
Year Music Video Role Artist
2017 Extra Dancer Azalea Carey
Move Your Body Sia (Age 7) Sia
2022 I Hate you bcz Dancer Bella Cate