Nia Frazier: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
m Reverted edits by 2806:230:3002:C295:A856:56F2:FC5F:F84C (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
 
(26 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{NiaFrazierlink}}
{{Infobox dancer
{{Infobox dancer
|name = Nia Sioux Frazier
|name = Nia Sioux Frazier
Line 12: Line 11:
|hair color = Black
|hair color = Black
|school grade = High School Class of 2020 <br> UCLA Class of 2024
|school grade = High School Class of 2020 <br> UCLA Class of 2024
|profession = Dancer <br> Actress <br> Singer <br> Student <br> Model
|profession = Dancer <br> Actress <br> Singer <br> Model
|affiliations = UCLA Class of 2024 <br> MSA Agency (formally) <br> Beth Stein and Associates <br> Monogram Management Group
|affiliations = MSA Agency (formally) <br> Beth Stein and Associates <br> Monogram Management Group
|dance studios = Reign Dance Productions (former) <br> Abby Lee Dance Company (former) <br> 8 Count Dance Academy <br> Dance Mechanics  
|dance studios = Reign Dance Productions 2004-2017 (former) <br> Abby Lee Dance Company 2004-2017 (former) <br> 8 Count Dance Academy <br> Dance Mechanics  
|titles = ''see below''
|titles = ''see below''
|parents = Evan Frazier, Sr. (father) <br> Holly Frazier (mother)
|parents = Evan Frazier, Sr. (father) <br> Holly Frazier (mother)
Line 215: Line 214:
|-
|-
|Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh)
|Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Platinum
|4<sup>th</sup> in Preteen Solos<br />Titanium
|-
|-
|Freedom in Paradise
|Freedom in Paradise
Line 267: Line 266:
| rowspan="4" |unknown
| rowspan="4" |unknown
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />High Gold
|-
|-
|NYDE (Anaheim)
|NYDE (Anaheim)
Line 276: Line 275:
|-
|-
|Sheer Talent
|Sheer Talent
|Preteen Miss Sheer Talent
|Pre-Teen Miss Sheer Talent Title Holder
|-
|-
|No Matter What
|No Matter What
Line 282: Line 281:
|[[Gianna Martello]]
|[[Gianna Martello]]
|Center Stage<br />Nationals (Lancaster)
|Center Stage<br />Nationals (Lancaster)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Teen Miss
|-
|-
|Street Star
|Street Star
Line 294: Line 293:
|unknown
|unknown
|NYDE (Philadelphia)
|NYDE (Philadelphia)
|did not place
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2016
| rowspan="3" |2016
Line 338: Line 337:
|unknown
|unknown
|Fierce NDC (Panorama City)
|Fierce NDC (Panorama City)
|Platinum Award
|Platinum
|-
|-
|The Promised Land
|The Promised Land
Line 344: Line 343:
|unknown
|unknown
|Sheer Talent (Denver)
|Sheer Talent (Denver)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos
|}
|}


Line 538: Line 537:
|No Parking on the Dance Floor
|No Parking on the Dance Floor
|Hip Hop
|Hip Hop
|[[Brooke Hyland]]
|[[Brooke Hyland]]<br />[[Josh Hyland]]<br />[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />and others
[[Josh Hyland]]
 
[[Paige Hyland]]
 
[[Chloe Lukasiak]]
 
and others
|-
|-
|2006
|2006
|Sleigh Ride
|Sleigh Ride
|Tap
|Tap
|[[Paige Hyland]]
|[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Josh Hyland]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />and others
[[Josh Hyland]]
 
[[Chloe Lukasiak]]
 
and others
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2008
| rowspan="3" |2008
|Name That Tune
|Name That Tune
|Tap
|Tap
|[[Maddie Ziegler]]
|[[Maddie Ziegler]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Paige Hyland]]<br />Sarah Canobbio<br />and others
[[Chloe Lukasiak]]
 
[[Paige Hyland]]
 
Sarah Canobbio
 
and others
|-
|-
|Chess And Checkers
|Chess and Checkers
|Ballet
|Ballet
|Sarah Canobbio
|Sarah Canobbio<br />Trina Crosby<br />[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />Taylor Reck<br />Shayne Coles<br />Lillie Ashbaugh<br />Olivia Pietrusinski<br />[[Jessica Ice]]<br />[[Elissa Berardi]]<br />Megan Germ<br />Sydney Shoff<br />Kasey Freeman<br />Chelsea Scott<br />Stephanie King<br />Samantha Mendez<br />Aly Rafalowisky<br />Meghan Mendez<br />Molly Zubrow
Trina Crosby
|-
 
|Chutes and Ladders
[[Paige Hyland]]
|Hip Hop
 
|Taylor Reck<br />Shayne Coles<br />Wendy Jones<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />Claudia Peterman<br />Trina Crosby<br />Bella Saccomano<br />Sarah Canobbio<br />Tiffany Crosby<br />Rylee Ireland<br />[[Haley Grieco]]<br />[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Kassidy Leon]]<br />Makayla Paulone<br />Marina Paulone
[[Chloe Lukasiak]]
|-
 
|Unknown<br />Placement
Taylor Reck
|1, 2, Buckle My Shoe
 
|Tap
Shayne Coles
|[[Selah Curran]]<br />[[Kylie Edwards]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]<br />and others
 
Lillie Ashbaugh
 
Olivia Pietrusinski
 
[[Jessica Ice]]
 
[[Elissa Berardi]]
 
Megan Germ
 
Sydney Shoff
 
Kasey Freeman
 
Chelsea Scott
 
Stephanie King
 
Samantha Mendez
 
Aly Rafalowisky
 
Meghan Mendez
 
Molly Zubrow
|-
|-
|Chutes And Ladders
| rowspan="14" |2009
|The Explorers
|Hip Hop
|Hip Hop
|Taylor Reck
|[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />and others
Shayne Coles
|-
 
|My Hair Looks Fierce
Wendy Jones
|Jazz
 
|[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />and others
[[Maddie Ziegler]]
|-
 
|The Lion Sleeps Tonight
[[Chloe Lukasiak]]
|unknown genre
 
|[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]<br />and others
Claudia Peterman
|-
 
Trina Crosby
 
Bella Saccomano
 
Sarah Canobbio
 
Tiffany Crosby
 
Rylee Ireland
 
[[Haley Grieco]]
 
[[Paige Hyland]]
 
[[Kassidy Leon]]
 
Makayla Paulone
 
Marina Paulone
|- style="text-align: center;"
|Unknown<br />Placement
|1, 2, Buckle My Shoe
|Tap
|[[Selah Curran]]<br />[[Kylie Edwards]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]<br />and others
|- style="text-align: center;"
| rowspan="3" |2009
|The Explorers
|Hip Hop
|[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />and others
|-style="text-align: center;"
|My Hair Looks Fierce
|Jazz
|[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />and others
|-style="text-align: center;"
|The Lion Sleeps Tonight
|unknown genre
|[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]
[[Maddie Ziegler]]<br />and others
|-style="text-align: center;"
| rowspan="11" |
|5 Little Monkeys
|5 Little Monkeys
|Acrobatic
|Acrobatic
|[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]<br />and others
|[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]<br />and others
|-style="text-align: center;"
|-
|Kissed a Boy
|Kissed a Boy
|Jazz
|Jazz
|[[Alex Biery]]<br />[[Selah Curran]]<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]<br />and others
|[[Alex Biery]]<br />[[Selah Curran]]<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]<br />and others
|-style="text-align: center;"
|-
|Under the Weather
|Under the Weather
|Lyrical
|Lyrical
|[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]<br />and others
|[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]<br />and others
|-style="text-align: center;"
|-
|Where Have All the Children Gone
|Where Have All the Children Gone
|Lyrical
|Lyrical
|[[Brooke Hyland]]<br />[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Vivi-Anne Stein]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]<br />and others
|[[Brooke Hyland]]<br />[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Vivi-Anne Stein]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]<br />and others
|-style="text-align: center;"
|-
|Glam
|Glam
|unknown genre
|unknown genre
|[[Brooke Hyland]]<br />[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]<br />and others
|[[Brooke Hyland]]<br />[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]<br />and others
|-style="text-align: center;"
|-
|A Child is Born
|A Child is Born
|Lyrical
|Lyrical
|[[Brooke Hyland]]<br />[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]<br />and others
|[[Brooke Hyland]]<br />[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]<br />and others
|-style="text-align: center;"
|-
|Man of La Mancha
|Man of La Mancha
|Acrobatic
|Acrobatic
|[[Payton Ackerman]]<br />[[Elissa Berardi]]<br />[[Kassidy Leon]]<br />[[Nina Linhart]]<br />[[Malena Maust]]<br />[[Hope Roberts]]<br />[[Elizabeth Rohm]]<br />[[Keara Sweeney]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Ryleigh Vertes]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]
|[[Payton Ackerman]]<br />[[Elissa Berardi]]<br />[[Kassidy Leon]]<br />[[Nina Linhart]]<br />[[Malena Maust]]<br />[[Hope Roberts]]<br />[[Elizabeth Rohm]]<br />[[Keara Sweeney]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Ryleigh Vertes]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]
|-style="text-align: center;"
|-
|GNO
|GNO
|Jazz
|Jazz
|[[Sarah Hunt]]<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Sammie Lenzi]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]
|[[Sarah Hunt]]<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Sammie Lenzi]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]
|-style="text-align: center;"
|-
|A Little Party
|A Little Party
|Jazz
|Jazz
|[[Sarah Hunt]]<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Sammie Lenzi]]<br />Anastasia Rose<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]
|[[Sarah Hunt]]<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Sammie Lenzi]]<br />[[Anastasia Rose]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]
|-style="text-align: center;"
|-
|America Gone
|America Gone
|Lyrical
|Lyrical
|[[Payton Ackerman]]<br />Mariah Aivazis<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Kassidy Leon]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />Ian Schmoke<br />[[Keara Sweeney]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Ryleigh Vertes]]<br />[[Auriel Welty]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]
|[[Payton Ackerman]]<br />Mariah Aivazis<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Kassidy Leon]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Ian Schmoke]]<br />[[Keara Sweeney]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Ryleigh Vertes]]<br />[[Auriel Welty]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]
|-style="text-align: center;"
|-
|Dollhouse
|Dollhouse
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|[[Sarah Hunt]]<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Ryan Nogy]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]
|[[Sarah Hunt]]<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Ryan Nogy]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]
|-style="text-align: center;"
|-
| rowspan="5" |2010
| rowspan="5" |2010
|ABC
|ABC
Line 712: Line 626:
|All That Jazz
|All That Jazz
|Jazz
|Jazz
|[[Paige Hyland]]
|[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]<br />and others
[[Chloe Lukasiak]]
 
[[Maddie Ziegler]]
 
and others
|-
|-
|Coppelia Variation
|Coppelia Variation
|Ballet
|Ballet
|[[Maddie Ziegler]]
|[[Maddie Ziegler]]<br />[[Regan Check]]<br />[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />and others
Regan Check
 
[[Paige Hyland]]
 
[[Chloe Lukasiak]]
 
and others
|-
|-
|The Chicks
|The Chicks
|Jazz
|Jazz
|[[Chloe Lukasiak]]
|[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]<br />and others
[[Paige Hyland]]
 
[[Maddie Ziegler]]
 
and others
|-
|-
|Lullaby of Broadway
|Lullaby of Broadway
|Tap
|Tap
|[[Maddie Ziegler]]
|[[Maddie Ziegler]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Paige Hyland]]<br />Bella Saccomano<br />Sarah Canobbio
[[Chloe Lukasiak]]
 
[[Paige Hyland]]
 
Bella Saccomano
 
Sarah Canobbio
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2011
| rowspan="3" |2011
|007
|007
|Jazz
|Jazz
|[[Paige Hyland]]
|[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]<br />[[Kennedy Trent]]<br />and others
[[Chloe Lukasiak]]
 
[[Maddie Ziegler]]
 
[[Kennedy Trent]]
 
and others
|-
|-
|House Of Love
|House of Love
|Lyrical
|Lyrical
|[[Chloe Lukasiak]]
|[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Nick Dobbs]]<br />[[Brooke Hyland]]<br />[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]
[[Nick Dobbs]]
 
[[Brooke Hyland]]
 
[[Paige Hyland]]
 
[[Katherine Narasimhan]]
 
[[Maddie Ziegler]]
|-
|-
|Rag Dolls
|Rag Dolls
|Lyrical
|Lyrical
|[[Chloe Lukasiak]]
|[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Brooke Hyland]]<br />[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Kennedy Trent]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]
[[Brooke Hyland]]
|-
 
[[Paige Hyland]]
 
Kennedy Trent
 
[[Maddie Ziegler]]
|-style="text-align: center;"
| rowspan="3" |2015
| rowspan="3" |2015
|Everybody Goes
|Everybody Goes
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|[[Payton Ackerman]]<br />Maddie Bennett<br />[[Sarah Hunt]]<br />[[Olivia Ice]]<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Kassidy Leon]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Ryan Nogy]]<br />Madison Porter<br />[[Hope Roberts]]<br />Ian Schmoke<br />[[Keara Sweeney]]<br />[[Alison Taylor]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />Carolyn Whitney<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]
|[[Payton Ackerman]]<br />Maddie Bennett<br />[[Sarah Hunt]]<br />[[Olivia Ice]]<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Kassidy Leon]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Ryan Nogy]]<br />Madison Porter<br />[[Hope Roberts]]<br />[[Ian Schmoke]]<br />[[Keara Sweeney]]<br />[[Alison Taylor]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />Carolyn Whitney<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]
|-style="text-align: center;"
|-
|Nameless
|Nameless
|Jazz
|Jazz
|[[Payton Ackerman]]<br />[[Kalani Hilliker]]<br />[[Olivia Ice]]<br />[[Kassidy Leon]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Ryan Nogy]]<br />[[Hope Roberts]]<br />[[Keara Sweeney]]<br />[[Alison Taylor]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]
|[[Payton Ackerman]]<br />[[Kalani Hilliker]]<br />[[Olivia Ice]]<br />[[Kassidy Leon]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Ryan Nogy]]<br />[[Hope Roberts]]<br />[[Keara Sweeney]]<br />[[Alison Taylor]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]
|-style="text-align: center;"
|-
|Wikked Lil Girls
|Wikked Lil Girls
|Jazz
|Jazz
|[[Nina Cerniglia]]<br />[[Selah Curran]]<br />[[Kylie Edwards]]<br />[[Sarah Hunt]]<br />[[Jessa Kinter]]<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />Anastasia Rose<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Haley Vrolijk]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]
|[[Nina Cerniglia]]<br />[[Selah Curran]]<br />[[Kylie Edwards]]<br />[[Sarah Hunt]]<br />[[Jessa Kinter]]<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Anastasia Rose]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Haley Vrolijk]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]
|}
|}


Line 918: Line 785:
|[[Brooke Hyland]]<br />[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]
|[[Brooke Hyland]]<br />[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]
|Rising Star (Columbus)
|Rising Star (Columbus)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Level 2 Groups<br />Platinum Award
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Level 2 Groups<br />Platinum
|-
|-
|Born to Dance
|Born to Dance
Line 1,058: Line 925:
|[[Payton Ackerman]]<br />[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]
|[[Payton Ackerman]]<br />[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]
|Hollywood Vibe (St. Louis)
|Hollywood Vibe (St. Louis)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate Modern Small Groups<br />Platinum Award
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate Modern Small Groups<br />Platinum
|-
|-
| rowspan="27" |2013
| rowspan="27" |2013
Line 1,206: Line 1,073:
|[[Brooke Hyland]]<br />[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]
|[[Brooke Hyland]]<br />[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]
|Onstage America (Voorhees)
|Onstage America (Voorhees)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Groups<br />Platinum Award
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Groups<br />Platinum
|-
|-
|Red Carpet Special
|Red Carpet Special
Line 1,537: Line 1,404:
|[[Kalani Hilliker]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]
|[[Kalani Hilliker]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]
|Energy NDC (Detroit)
|Energy NDC (Detroit)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Energy Junior Groups<br />Platinum Award
|1<sup>st</sup> in Energy Junior Groups<br />Platinum
|-
|-
|Tell Me What You Want
|Tell Me What You Want
Line 1,586: Line 1,453:
|[[Kalani Hilliker]]<br />[[JoJo Siwa]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]
|[[Kalani Hilliker]]<br />[[JoJo Siwa]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]
|Energy NDC (Santa Ana)
|Energy NDC (Santa Ana)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Groups<br />Platinum Award
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Groups<br />Platinum
|-
|-
|Voices in My Head
|Voices in My Head
Line 1,699: Line 1,566:
|[[Kalani Hilliker]]<br />[[Brynn Rumfallo]]<br />[[JoJo Siwa]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]
|[[Kalani Hilliker]]<br />[[Brynn Rumfallo]]<br />[[JoJo Siwa]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]
|Dream NDC (San Diego)
|Dream NDC (San Diego)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Groups<br />Platinum Awards
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Groups<br />Platinum
|-
|-
|Straight Oughtta Pittsburgh
|Straight Oughtta Pittsburgh
Line 1,932: Line 1,799:


===Runner-Up Titles===
===Runner-Up Titles===
* 1st runner up for Miss Petite Dance of Pennsylvania 2011
* 1st runner-up for Miss Petite Dance of Pennsylvania 2011
* 2nd runner up for National Junior Miss Dance Educators of America 2011
* 2nd runner-up for National Junior Miss Dance Educators of America 2011
* runner up for Regional JUMP Mini Female VIP 2012
* Runner-up for Regional JUMP Mini Female VIP 2012
* 8th runner up for Regional Junior Miss Starpower 2012
* Runner-up for Regional JUMP Junior Female VIP 2013
* runner up for Regional JUMP Junior Female VIP 2013
* 1st runner-up for National Teen Miss Center Stage 2015
* 3rd runner up for Regional Teen Miss Energy 2015
* 1st runner up for National Teen Miss Center Stage 2015


==Music Career==
==Music Career==
Line 1,977: Line 1,842:
[[Category:Dance Moms Dancers]]
[[Category:Dance Moms Dancers]]
[[Category:ALDC dancers]]
[[Category:ALDC dancers]]
[[Category:Former ALDC dancers]]
[[Category:The Irreplacables]]
[[Category:The Irreplacables]]
[[Category:National Title Winners]]
[[Category:National Title Winners]]