Jump to content

Shae Smolik/Filmography: Difference between revisions

From Kid Dancers Wiki
>Kidgameshowlover800
Created page with "==Television== {| class="wikitable" ! Year ! Series ! Role ! Notes |- | rowspan="2" | 2014 | ''Florence & Evelyn'' | Ashley | Web Mini-Series |- | ''Microchip Jones'' | Reagan | Web Series |- | 2015 | ''Help, What's Killing Me?!'' | Zoe Munson | TV Movie |- | rowspan="3" | 2016 | ''Stalked by My Mother'' | Young Gina | TV Movie |- | ''Criminal Minds'' | Hannah Shines | Episode: Mirror Image |- | ''Fameless'' | Annie | Holiday Special |- | 2017-8 | ''Play by Play'' | Grac..."
 
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
 
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 33: Line 33:
| Holiday Special
| Holiday Special
|-
|-
| 2017-8
| 2017-9
| ''Play by Play''
| ''Play by Play''
| Gracie Hickey
| Gracie Hickey
Line 42: Line 42:
|Sarah
|Sarah
|Episode: Lean Into It
|Episode: Lean Into It
|-
|TBA
|''Complete Bull''
|Smith Child
|
|}
|}


Line 89: Line 84:
|''D-Railed''
|''D-Railed''
|Abigail
|Abigail
|
|-
|2023
|''Starshine''
|Thee
|
|
|}
|}
[[Category:Dancer Filmography]]

Latest revision as of 17:00, 4 January 2024

Television

[edit | edit source]
Year Series Role Notes
2014 Florence & Evelyn Ashley Web Mini-Series
Microchip Jones Reagan Web Series
2015 Help, What's Killing Me?! Zoe Munson TV Movie
2016 Stalked by My Mother Young Gina TV Movie
Criminal Minds Hannah Shines Episode: Mirror Image
Fameless Annie Holiday Special
2017-9 Play by Play Gracie Hickey
2019 The Chi Sarah Episode: Lean Into It

Movies

[edit | edit source]
Year Film Role Notes
2016 Axiom Young Nika Short
Summer in the Water Best Friend Short
Pearl Pearl Short; Lead Role
Marty: A Wild West Neverland Dee Short
2017 The Hatred Irene
Trafficked Young Natalie
The Sandman Madison
2018 D-Railed Abigail
2023 Starshine Thee