Kennedy Barry: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos<br />Petite Miss StarQuest<br />Petite/Junior Solo Photogenic | |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos<br />Petite Miss StarQuest<br />Petite/Junior Solo Photogenic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |2012 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Hollyrock | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|Rainbow (Long Beach) | |Rainbow (Long Beach) | ||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Claremont) | |||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 56: | Line 59: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |City Lights | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Musical Theatre | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | | ||
|Thunderstruck | |Thunderstruck | ||
|unknown scoring | |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rainbow (Long Beach) | |Rainbow (Long Beach) | ||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Claremont) | |||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 68: | Line 74: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Mr. Bassman | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Tap | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|Rainbow (Long Beach) | |Rainbow (Long Beach) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Starz 8 & Under Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Petite SuperTalent<br />Rainbow Invitation | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Starz 8 & Under Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Petite SuperTalent<br />Rainbow Invitation | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Claremont) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |KAR (Redondo Beach) | ||
| Line 284: | Line 293: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2012 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Hokey Pokey | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Callie Baum | ||
|Rainbow (Long Beach) | |Rainbow (Long Beach) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 8 & Under Duets/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 8 & Under Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Claremont) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Duets/Trios|- | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |KAR (Redondo Beach) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Duets/Trios | |4<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Duets/Trios | ||
| Line 321: | Line 332: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2011 | | rowspan="2" |2011 | ||
|Sea Cruise | | rowspan="2" |Sea Cruise | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
|[[Brisa Lalich]]<br />Callie Baum | | rowspan="2" |[[Brisa Lalich]]<br />Callie Baum | ||
|KAR (Long Beach) | |KAR (Long Beach) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2012 | | rowspan="2" |2012 | ||
| Line 332: | Line 346: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Open | | rowspan="2" |Open | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Brisa Lalich]]<br />Callie Baum | | rowspan="2" |[[Brisa Lalich]]<br />Callie Baum | ||
| | |KAR (Claremont) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||