Brylee Meissner: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|HDJ (Birmingham) | |HDJ (Birmingham) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Pre-Teen Lyrical Solos<br />Single City Scholarship | |1<sup>st</sup> in Pre-Teen Lyrical Solos<br />Single City Scholarship | ||
|- | |||
|2024 | |||
|Scars | |||
| | |||
|Jump (Greenville) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female JUMP VIP | |||
|} | |} | ||