ChaCha Shen/Filmography: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2"|2019 | | rowspan="2"|2019 | ||
|Sucker | |Sucker for You | ||
|Emily (Age 6) | |Emily (Age 6) | ||
|Short Film | |Short Film | ||
|- | |- | ||
|We Got | |We Got the Power | ||
|Buttercup (Age 6) | |Buttercup (Age 6) | ||
|Short Film | |Short Film | ||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|Recurring role | |Recurring role | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2022 | ||
|Only Murders in the Building | |Only Murders in the Building | ||
|Little Dorothy | |Little Dorothy | ||
|2 Episodes | |2 Episodes | ||
|- | |||
|Surprise and Seek | |||
|Herself | |||
|Amazon Kids Plus Series | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Beauty and the Beast: A 30<sup>th</sup> Celebration | |Beauty and the Beast: A 30<sup>th</sup> Celebration | ||
| Line 81: | Line 85: | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Dancer Filmography]] | [[Category:Dancer Filmography]] | ||
[[Category:Shen Sisters]] | |||