Jayden Bartels/Filmography: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 7: Line 7:
|-
|-
|2015
|2015
|''Clique Wars''
|Clique Wars
|Taylor
|Taylor
|Two Part Episode: Clique-Visable
|Two Part Episode: Clique-Visable
|-
|-
|2016
| rowspan="2" |2016
|''Dance Off Juniors''
|Dance Off Juniors
|Herself
|Herself
|
|
|-
|-
|2016
|Dance Moms
|''Dance Moms''
|Herself
|Herself
|1 Episode
|1 Episode
|-
|-
|rowspan="3"|2017
|rowspan="3"|2017
|''It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia''
|It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia
|Abby
|Abby
|Episode: The Gang Goes to a Water Park
|Episode: The Gang Goes to a Water Park
|-
|-
|''Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn''
|Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn
|Olivia
|Olivia
|Episode: Ye Old Hand Holde
|Episode: Ye Old Hand Holde
|-
|-
|''Criminal Minds: Beyond Borders''
|Criminal Minds: Beyond Borders
|Emma Garrett
|Emma Garrett
|2 episodes
|2 episodes
|-
|-
|rowspan="2"|2018
|rowspan="2"|2018
|''Kidding''
|Kidding
|Robyn
|Robyn
|Episode: The Cookie
|Episode: The Cookie
|-
|-
|''Coop and Cami Ask the World''
|Coop and Cami Ask the World
|Peyton
|Peyton
|3 episodes
|3 episodes
|-
|-
|2020
|2019
|''Side Hustle''
|Expert Attempters
|
|Mini-Series
|-
| rowspan="2" |2020
|To the Beat!: Back 2 School
|Avery
|TV Movie
|-
|Family Reunion
|Astrid
|Episode: Remember When the Party Was Over?
|-
|2020-2
|Side Hustle
|Presley
|Presley
|
|
|-
|2023
|The Really Loud House
|Kiki Carlyle
|Episode: Heart & Soul
|-
|2024
|Alert: Missing Persons Unit
|Kyra De La Cruz
|Episode: Kyra
|-
|2025
|Goosebumps
|Cece
|Season 2
|}
|}


Line 57: Line 85:
|-
|-
|2017
|2017
|''When Pigs Fly''
|When Pigs Fly
|Esme
|Esme
|Short
|Short
|-
|-
|2018
|2018
|''To the Beat!''
|To the Beat!
|Avery
|Avery
|
|
|-
|-
|2019
|2019
|''Grand-Daddy Day Care''
|Grand-Daddy Day Care
|Annie
|Annie
|
|
Line 92: Line 120:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2018
| rowspan="4" |2018
|Can't Help Me Now
|Can't Help Me Now
|Herself
|Herself
|
|-
|Picture This
|Herself
|Herself
|Herself
|Herself
Line 112: Line 145:
|Herself
|Herself
|Herself
|Herself
|
|-
|2020
|The Man
|Herself
|Taylor Swift
|
|
|}
|}
[[Category:Dancer Filmography]]
[[Category:Dancer Filmography]]