Jayden Bartels/Filmography: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2015 | |2015 | ||
| | |Clique Wars | ||
|Taylor | |Taylor | ||
|Two Part Episode: Clique-Visable | |Two Part Episode: Clique-Visable | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2016 | | rowspan="2" |2016 | ||
| | |Dance Off Juniors | ||
|Herself | |Herself | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Dance Moms | ||
|Herself | |Herself | ||
|1 Episode | |1 Episode | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="3"|2017 | |rowspan="3"|2017 | ||
| | |It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia | ||
|Abby | |Abby | ||
|Episode: The Gang Goes to a Water Park | |Episode: The Gang Goes to a Water Park | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn | ||
|Olivia | |Olivia | ||
|Episode: Ye Old Hand Holde | |Episode: Ye Old Hand Holde | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Criminal Minds: Beyond Borders | ||
|Emma Garrett | |Emma Garrett | ||
|2 episodes | |2 episodes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2"|2018 | |rowspan="2"|2018 | ||
| | |Kidding | ||
|Robyn | |Robyn | ||
|Episode: The Cookie | |Episode: The Cookie | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Coop and Cami Ask the World | ||
|Peyton | |Peyton | ||
|3 episodes | |3 episodes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2020 | |2019 | ||
| | |Expert Attempters | ||
| | |||
|Mini-Series | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2020 | |||
|To the Beat!: Back 2 School | |||
|Avery | |||
|TV Movie | |||
|- | |||
|Family Reunion | |||
|Astrid | |||
|Episode: Remember When the Party Was Over? | |||
|- | |||
|2020-2 | |||
|Side Hustle | |||
|Presley | |Presley | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|2023 | |||
|The Really Loud House | |||
|Kiki Carlyle | |||
|Episode: Heart & Soul | |||
|- | |||
|2024 | |||
|Alert: Missing Persons Unit | |||
|Kyra De La Cruz | |||
|Episode: Kyra | |||
|- | |||
|2025 | |||
|Goosebumps | |||
|Cece | |||
|Season 2 | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 57: | Line 85: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2017 | |2017 | ||
| | |When Pigs Fly | ||
|Esme | |Esme | ||
|Short | |Short | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018 | |2018 | ||
| | |To the Beat! | ||
|Avery | |Avery | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2019 | |2019 | ||
| | |Grand-Daddy Day Care | ||
|Annie | |Annie | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 92: | Line 120: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2018 | ||
|Can't Help Me Now | |Can't Help Me Now | ||
|Herself | |||
|Herself | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Picture This | |||
|Herself | |Herself | ||
|Herself | |Herself | ||
| Line 112: | Line 145: | ||
|Herself | |Herself | ||
|Herself | |Herself | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2020 | |||
|The Man | |||
|Herself | |||
|Taylor Swift | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Dancer Filmography]] | [[Category:Dancer Filmography]] | ||