Jump to content

Mackenzie Ziegler/Filmography: Difference between revisions

From Kid Dancers Wiki
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 50: Line 50:
|''Charli vs. Dixie''
|''Charli vs. Dixie''
|Herself
|Herself
|
|-
|}
|2022
|2022
|Choreographers React
|Choreographers React

Revision as of 23:43, 20 September 2023

Television

Year Series Role Notes
2015-7 Nicky, Ricky, Dicky, and Dawn Lilly Recurring Role
2018 Dancing with the Stars Junior Contestant
GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke Herself Guest
The 92nd Annual Macy's Thanksgiving Day Parade Herself Guest
2018-20 Total Eclipse Cassie Main Role
2019 Celebrity Family Feud Contestant
2020 Floored Herself Guest Judge
Major Minors Herself
2021 The Masked Dancer Contestant She was dressed as a Tulip
Charli vs. Dixie Herself
2022 Choreographers React Herself Appeared in Season 1 Episode 4 “Boss Ladies” as a dancer

Movies

Year Film Role Notes
2021 Let Us In Ivy