Kaylee Townsend: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 191: | Line 191: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2023 | ||
|How Do You Like That | | rowspan="3" |How Do You Like That | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |||
|High Five in Hip-Hop | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |Radix (Anaheim) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Radix Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Le Jazz Hot | ||
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="3" |Brynne Becker | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Boston) | |Radix (Boston) | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Protege | |10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Protege | ||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||