Addison Moffett: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos <br> Regional Teen Miss Showbiz | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| Line 409: | Line 409: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
| Line 417: | Line 417: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |True Colors | | style="text-align: center; " |True Colors | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |improv | | style="text-align: center; " |improv | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |n/a | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Kalani Hilliker]] | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Kalani Hilliker]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen American League Duet/Trios | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen American League Duet/Trios | ||
| Line 425: | Line 425: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Anything | | style="text-align: center; " |Anything | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Brynn Rumfallo]] | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Brynn Rumfallo]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Minneapolis) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Minneapolis) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duet/Trios | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duet/Trios | ||
| Line 432: | Line 432: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Human | | style="text-align: center; " |Human | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |improv | | style="text-align: center; " |improv | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |n/a | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Kalani Hilliker]] | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Kalani Hilliker]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Velocity (Denver) | | style="text-align: center; " |Velocity (Denver) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duet/Trios | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duet/Trios | ||
| Line 444: | Line 444: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
| Line 451: | Line 451: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2007 | | style="text-align: center; " |2007 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Cookin' with Grease | | style="text-align: center; " |Cookin' with Grease | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Raegan Lamb <br> Celin Ramirez | | style="text-align: center; " |Raegan Lamb <br> Celin Ramirez | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Duet/Trios | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Duet/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2011 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Fireflies | | style="text-align: center; " |Fireflies | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |MacKenzie Buss <br> Kailyn Rogers | | style="text-align: center; " |MacKenzie Buss <br> Kailyn Rogers | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Duet/Trios | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Duet/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Gimmick | | style="text-align: center; " |Gimmick | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Celin Ramirez <br> Alexa Zoellner | | style="text-align: center; " |Celin Ramirez <br> Alexa Zoellner | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Duet/Trios | | style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Duet/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Your Song | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Your Song | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |MacKenzie Buss <br> Kailyn Rogers | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |MacKenzie Buss <br> Kailyn Rogers | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Duet/Trios | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Duet/Trios | ||
| Line 481: | Line 484: | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2012 | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2012 | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Heartbeat | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Heartbeat | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Arielle Jennings]] <br> Kailey Tamarkin | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Duet/Trios | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Duet/Trios | ||
| Line 495: | Line 498: | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2014 | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2014 | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lay Me Down | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lay Me Down | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> [[Cami Schroeder]] | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> [[Cami Schroeder]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Duet/Trios | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Duet/Trios | ||
| Line 553: | Line 556: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Large Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="20" style="text-align: center; " |2011 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Carnival | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Carnival | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Production | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Competitive Super Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Competitive Super Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Cold Water | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Cold Water | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Open | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Small Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Del Barrio | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Del Barrio | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Competitive Large Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Competitive Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Distortion | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Distortion | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Tally Gooch Nikolaus | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Competitive Small Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Competitive Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Dreamer | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Dreamer | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Erica Ross | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Large Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Heaven | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Heaven | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Super Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Super Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Impressive Instant | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Impressive Instant | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Lines | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Super Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Super Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |More to Me | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |More to Me | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Competitive Small Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Competitive Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Tears | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Tears | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Lines | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Competitive Super Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Competitive Super Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Wonder | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Wonder | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Competitive Large Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Competitive Large Groups | ||