Kaylin Gabosch: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 195: | Line 195: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Atlanta) | |Hall of Fame (Atlanta) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |||
|2023 | |||
|Vogue | |||
| | |||
|Stella Benevicz<br />Avery Lemoncelli | |||
|Showstopper (Concord) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 468: | Line 475: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Birmingham) | |Showstopper (Birmingham) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |2023 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Concord) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Concord) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Concord) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Concord) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Concord) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Concord) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Concord) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Elvis | |||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Concord) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 474: | Line 530: | ||
[[Kaylin Gabosch/Gallery]] | [[Kaylin Gabosch/Gallery]] | ||
==External | ==External Links== | ||
*[https://www.backstage.com/u/kaylin-gabosch/ Backstage] | |||
*[http://www.instagram.com/kaylin_gabosch Instagram] | *[http://www.instagram.com/kaylin_gabosch Instagram] | ||
*[https://www.tiktok.com/@kaylin.gabosch TikTok] | |||
[[Category:Dancers]] | [[Category:Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Girl Dancers]] | [[Category:Girl Dancers]] | ||