Sophie Baldwin: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 257: | Line 257: | ||
|Runner-Up Teen<br />Female JUMP VIP | |Runner-Up Teen<br />Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="13" |2023 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |And Again | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Eldon Johnson | ||
|NRG (Layton) | |NRG (Layton) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 273: | Line 273: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Full National Scholarship | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Full National Scholarship | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Memphis) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Sandy) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Memory | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Eldon Johnson | ||
|NRG (Layton) | |NRG (Layton) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 293: | Line 296: | ||
|Hollywood Vibe (Provo) | |Hollywood Vibe (Provo) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Lyrical Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Lyrical Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Jump (Long Island) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|Velocity (Reno) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||