Kylee Ngo: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2020 | |2020 | ||
|No Diggity | | rowspan="2" |No Diggity | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Open | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Myles Savon | ||
|Jump (Las Vegas) | |Jump (Las Vegas) | ||
|High Gold<br />Junior Female JUMP VIP | |High Gold<br />Junior Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Burlingame) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate Open Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Team Hollywood Vibe | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 51: | Line 55: | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
|Amy Danya | |Amy Danya | ||
| | |Tremaine (San Francisco) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Contemporary Solos<br />Teen Showmanship Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 58: | Line 62: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |LADM (Santa Clara) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 65: | Line 69: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |KAR (Hayward) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos<br />Intermediate Miss Junior Dance<br />Intermediate All Stars<br />TDX Scholarships | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 72: | Line 76: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |KAR Virtual Nationals | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos<br />Elite Top First<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Intermediate<br />Miss Junior Dance | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 79: | Line 83: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Radix (Tacoma) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Core Performer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 86: | Line 90: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |NUVO (Santa Clara) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 183: | Line 187: | ||
|Tremaine (San Francisco) | |Tremaine (San Francisco) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duos/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Open Duos/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duos/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Open Duos/Trios | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|LADM (Santa Clara) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duos/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|KAR (Hayward) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Duets/Trios<br />TDX Scholarships | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|KAR Virtual Nationals | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Duets/Trios<br />Elite Top First | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Burlingame) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duos/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Open Duos/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Radix (Tacoma) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|NUVO (Santa Clara) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||