Zoe Flores: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 272: Line 272:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2023
| rowspan="5" |2023
| rowspan="4" |Prologue
| rowspan="4" |Prologue
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
Line 278: Line 278:
|24/7 (Daytona Beach)
|24/7 (Daytona Beach)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|-
|Radix (Tampa)
|Radix (Tampa)
Line 287: Line 288:
|NUVO (Orlando)
|NUVO (Orlando)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female BreakOut Artist
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|Conflict
|Contemporary
|Victor Smalley
|Jump (Orlando)
|1st in Junior Solos
|}
|}