Scarlett Petty: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edit by 2806:230:3002:CD01:7D5F:797F:BE15:C0E2 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 274: | Line 274: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="18" |2022 | ||
|We Both Reached<br />for the Gun | |We Both Reached<br />for the Gun | ||
|Musical Theatre | |Musical Theatre | ||
| Line 302: | Line 302: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" |Both Sides Now | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" |[[Gianna Martello]] | ||
|Showbiz (Fort Worth) | |Showbiz (Fort Worth) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Pre-Teen Diamond Solos<br />Solo Icon<br />Title Winner | |1<sup>st</sup> in Pre-Teen Diamond Solos<br />Solo Icon<br />Title Winner | ||
|- | |||
|Starbound Nationals | |||
|National Junior Miss Starbound | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Tremaine (Tulsa) | |Tremaine (Tulsa) | ||