Scarlett Petty: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
m Reverted edit by 2806:230:3002:CD01:7D5F:797F:BE15:C0E2 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 274: Line 274:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="17" |2022
| rowspan="18" |2022
|We Both Reached<br />for the Gun
|We Both Reached<br />for the Gun
|Musical Theatre
|Musical Theatre
Line 302: Line 302:
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|-
| rowspan="10" |Both Sides Now
| rowspan="11" |Both Sides Now
| rowspan="10" |Lyrical
| rowspan="11" |Lyrical
| rowspan="10" |[[Gianna Martello]]
| rowspan="11" |[[Gianna Martello]]
|Showbiz (Fort Worth)
|Showbiz (Fort Worth)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Pre-Teen Diamond Solos<br />Solo Icon<br />Title Winner
|1<sup>st</sup> in Pre-Teen Diamond Solos<br />Solo Icon<br />Title Winner
|-
|Starbound Nationals
|National Junior Miss Starbound
|-
|-
|Tremaine (Tulsa)
|Tremaine (Tulsa)