Marlow Hess: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 163: Line 163:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Super Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Super Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="15" |2023
| rowspan="12" |2023
| rowspan="3" |Mambo 5
| rowspan="3" |Mambo 5
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
Line 205: Line 205:
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Little League Large Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Little League Large Groups
|-
|Showstopper (Lakeland I)
|
|-
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|
|-
| rowspan="3" |Diamond
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |[[Emma Bassel]]<br />[[Reese Braga]]<br />Francesca Caputo<br />Ariella Cousino<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Presley Ely<br />Mila Fontana<br />Natalie Frantzen<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />Noelle Klug<br />Harper Stein<br />[[Macey Strickland]]<br />Katherine White
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|did not place
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Lakeland I)
|Showstopper (Lakeland I)