Winter Eberts: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
 
(5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Infobox dancer
{{Infobox dancer
|name=Winter Eberts
|name=Winter Violet Eberts
|image=File:Winter Eberts.jpg
|image=File:Winter Eberts 2024.jpg
|gender=Female
|gender=Female
|age=13
|age={{age|2010|03|01}}
|birthdate=March 1, 2010
|birthdate=March 1, 2010
|nationality=American
|nationality=American
Line 9: Line 9:
|eye color=Blue/Green
|eye color=Blue/Green
|hair color=Blonde
|hair color=Blonde
|school grade=8th (23/24)
|school grade=9th (24/25)
|profession=Dancer <br> Model <br> Singer <br> Actress <br> Student
|profession=Dancer <br> Model <br> Singer <br> Actress <br> Student
|affiliations=Honeycut
|affiliations=Honeycut
Line 97: Line 97:
|Mini Female BreakOut Artist
|Mini Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|-
| rowspan="13" |2021
| rowspan="14" |2021
| rowspan="11" |Dreamlike
| rowspan="11" |Dreamlike
| rowspan="11" |
| rowspan="11" |
Line 133: Line 133:
|On the Edge
|On the Edge
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Hit the Road Jack
| rowspan="3" |Hit the Road Jack
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="3" |
|Jump (Anaheim)
|Jazz, Contemp. & Lyrical
|-
|Radix Nationals
|Radix Nationals
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="9" |2022
| rowspan="9" |2022
Line 188: Line 191:
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
| rowspan="4" |2023
| rowspan="4" |Haze
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
|Jump (Honolulu)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|Radix (Atlantic City)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|
|-
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|
|}
|}


Line 442: Line 460:
[[Category:Multi-Talented]]
[[Category:Multi-Talented]]
[[Category:March Births]]
[[Category:March Births]]
[[Category:2010 births]]