Dylan Naber: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
Created page with "'''Dylan Naber''' (born on August 3, 2002) is an American actor, singer, dancer & voice-over artist from California, who's sister Cassidy danced and trained at various studios. ==Dances== ===Duets=== {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " |- ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year ! style="bac..."
 
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 11: Line 11:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
| rowspan="2" |2016
| rowspan="2" |Baby I'm a Star
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |[[Taeya Shvartsman]]
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios
|-
|KAR (Anaheim)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Duets/Trios
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2017
| rowspan="6" |2017
| rowspan="6" |Dangerous
| rowspan="6" |Dangerous
| rowspan="6" |Hip Hop
| rowspan="6" |Hip Hop
| rowspan="6" |[[Dylan Naber]]
| rowspan="6" |[[Cassidy Naber]]
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|did not place
|did not place