Jamieson Deacy/Filmography: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
Created page with "==Movies== {| class="wikitable" !Year !Film !Role !Notes |- |2012 |Paranormal Activity 4  |Soccer Kid |Feature Film |} ==Television== {| class="wikitable" !Year !Series !Role !Notes |- |2016 |American Horror Story |Creepy School Girl |1 Episode |- |2017 |Criminal Minds |10 year old Girl |1 Episode |- |2018 |Super Wings |Clara |Voice Over |- |2019 |Stranger Things |Erica Friend |1 Episode (Uncredited) |} ==Theater== {| class="wikitable" !Year !Show !Role !Notes |- |201..."
 
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
 
Line 7: Line 7:
|-
|-
|2012
|2012
|Paranormal Activity 4 
|''Paranormal Activity 4 ''
|Soccer Kid
|Soccer Kid
|Feature Film
|Feature Film
Line 18: Line 18:
!Role
!Role
!Notes
!Notes
|-
|2011-7
|''The Ellen DeGeneres Show''
|Self
|
|-
|2015
|''America's Got Talent''
|Self
|
|-
|-
|2016
|2016
|American Horror Story
|''American Horror Story''
|Creepy School Girl
|Creepy School Girl
|1 Episode
|1 Episode
|-
|-
|2017
| rowspan="2" |2017
|Criminal Minds
|''Criminal Minds''
|10 year old Girl
|10 year old Girl
|1 Episode
|1 Episode
|-
|-
|2018
|''Giggles Talk''
|Super Wings
|Jamie
|Clara
|1 Episode
|Voice Over
|-
|-
|2019
|2019
|Stranger Things
|''Stranger Things''
|Erica Friend
|Erica's Friend
|1 Episode (Uncredited)
|1 Episode (Uncredited)
|-
|2019-20
|''Super Wings''
|Clara & Olivia
|9 Episodes
|}
|}


Line 48: Line 62:
|-
|-
|2017-8
|2017-8
|Matilda
|''Matilda''
|Matilda
|Matilda
|USA Tour
|USA Tour
|}
|}
[[Category:Dancer Filmography]]