Gemma Allen/Filmography: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 Created page with "==Television== {| class="wikitable" |- !Year !Series !Role !Notes |- |2015 |''Bella and the Bulldogs'' |Young Bella |4 Episodes |- |2016 |''Jane the Virgin'' |Dancer |Episode: Chapter 49 |- | rowspan="3" |2019 |''Bunk'd'' |Dancer |Episode: Between a Raccoon and a Hard Place |- |''Black-ish'' |Emily |Episode: University of Dre |- |''SEAL Team'' |Daughter |Episode: Backwards in High Heels |- | rowspan="2" |2020 |''Better Things'' |Dancer |Episode: Carbonara |- |''Coop and..." |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2015 | |2015 | ||
| | |Baby Daddy | ||
|Young | |Young Riley | ||
| | |Episode: It's a Nice Day for a Wheeler Wedding | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2016 | |||
|Dr. Ken | |||
|Little Girl | |||
|Episode: A Park Family Christmas | |||
| rowspan=" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Episode: | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Fresh Off the Boat | ||
| | |Janice | ||
|Episode: | |Episode: Where Are the Giggles? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2017 | ||
| | |Playdates | ||
| | |Hannah | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SEAL Team | ||
| | |Terrified Child #1 | ||
|Episode: | |Episode: Ghosts of Christmas Future | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Teachers | ||
| | |Eliza | ||
| | |Episode: Passive Eggressive | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 53: | Line 43: | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2012 | ||
| | |Youth of Today | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2015 | ||
| | |Crafty: Or (The Unexpected Virtue of the Girl in Charge of Snacks) | ||
|Kristina - Producer | |||
|Short | |Short | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2016 | ||
| | |The Hollywouldn'ts | ||
| | |Judy | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2018 | |||
|Daddy Issues | |||
|Becca | |||
|TV Movie | |||
|- | |||
|Black Pumpkin | |||
|Regan Peterson | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2019 | ||
| | |Nana | ||
| | |unknown | ||
|TV Movie | |TV Movie | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |2021 | ||
| | |Kate | ||
| | |Young Kate | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Mixtape | |||
|Beverly Moody | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Work Wife | |||
|Jojo | |||
|TV Movie | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Dancer Filmography]] | [[Category:Dancer Filmography]] | ||