Berkeley Scifres: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
|P21 Showcase | |P21 Showcase | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2025 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Upside Down | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Provo) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen Protege | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Long Beach) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|} | |} | ||