Category:Dobler Sisters: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[File:Dobler Sisters.jpg|200px|right]]These are the Dobler sisters. | |||
==Dances== | ==Dances== | ||
===Groups=== | ===Groups=== | ||
| Line 10: | Line 12: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |2021 | ||
| | |Royal Flush | ||
| | |Jazz | ||
| | |[[Reese Braga]]<br />Sienna Campbell<br />Alyessia Isabella Chiavatti<br />Emily Core<br />[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Olivia Dobler]]<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Serenity Hayes]]<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Kayra Jewell<br />Jersey Judge<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />[[Avianna McKenna]]<br />[[Macey Strickland]]<br />Savannah Thomas | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups<br />Best in Subject | ||
|- | |||
|Black Cat | |||
|Jazz | |||
|[[Reese Braga]]<br />Sienna Campbell<br />Alyessia Isabella Chiavatti<br />Emily Core<br />Charlotte Dister<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Olivia Dobler]]<br />Natalie Frantzen<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Kayra Jewell<br />Jersey Judge<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />[[Avianna McKenna]]<br />Claire Mockler<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]]<br />[[Macey Strickland]]<br />Savannah Thomas | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Fly With Us (1) | ||
| | |Production | ||
| | |Many Dancers | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="12" |2022 | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Don't Panic | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |[[Emma Bassel]]<br />[[Reese Braga]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Olivia Dobler]]<br />[[Serenity Hayes]]<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />Jersey Judge<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />Harbor Solieau<br />[[Macey Strickland]] | ||
| | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
| | |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |LOC (Lakeland) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Total Eclipse of the Heart | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Lyrical | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |[[Emma Bassel]]<br />Elle Bonner<br />Sienna Campbell<br />Analena Dearborn<br />[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />Charlotte Dister<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Olivia Dobler]]<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Desa Jankes<br />Jersey Judge<br />Taylor Lapointe<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />Sarah Kate Mathews<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]]<br />Ashlyn Weldon | ||
| | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |LOC (Lakeland) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |You Can't Stop the Beat | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Musical Theater | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Brooklyn Bailey<br />[[Emma Bassel]]<br />[[Reese Braga]]<br />Sienna Campbell<br />Charlotte Danford<br />[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />Charlotte Dister<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Olivia Dobler]]<br />Natalie Frantzen<br />Delaney Gelwix<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Serenity Hayes]]<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Desa Jankes<br />Jersey Judge<br />Noelle Klug<br />Rylee Landkammer<br />Taylor Lapointe<br />Payton Lyle<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]]<br />Harbor Solieau<br />Sabryn Stein<br />[[Macey Strickland]] | ||
| | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Super Groups | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |LOC (Lakeland) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Let's Go Crazy | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Production | ||
| rowspan="3" |Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Production Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |LOC (Lakeland) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Sisters]] | |||
[[Category:Dancers]] | |||
[[Category:New Level Dance Company Dancers]] | |||