Laci Justice: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 593: Line 593:
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2018
| rowspan="3" |2018
|
|Human
|
|Jazz
|Alexis Kay<br />Caroline Lewis<br />Maddie Maxwell
|Alexis Kay<br />Caroline Lewis<br />Maddie Maxwell
|Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem)
|Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|One to Blame
|
|Contemporary
|Tyler Collins<br />Caroline Lewis<br />McKenna Sinkler<br />Kendell Tetz<br />Jaicey Thomas
|Tyler Collins<br />Caroline Lewis<br />McKenna Sinkler<br />Kendell Tetz<br />Jaicey Thomas
|Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem)
|Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Caves
|
|Contemporary
|Kelsey Fulcher<br />Alexis Kay<br />Caroline Lewis<br />Maddie Maxwell<br />Erin Outlaw<br />Brooke Rogers<br />Bethany Stacy
|Kelsey Fulcher<br />Alexis Kay<br />Caroline Lewis<br />Maddie Maxwell<br />Erin Outlaw<br />Brooke Rogers<br />Bethany Stacy
|Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem)
|Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem)
Line 614: Line 614:
|
|
|
|
|
|Tyler Collins<br />Kendell Tetz<br />Jaicey Thomas
|Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem)
|Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem)
|
|
Line 626: Line 626:
|
|
|
|
|Chloe Avon<br />Tyler Collins<br />Kate Ford<br />Miranda Gomez<br />Kylie Justice<br />Alexis Kay<br />Hailey Luther<br />Graysan Stafford<br />Victoria Taylor<br />Kendell Tetz<br />Jaicey Thomas
|Chloe Avon<br />Tyler Collins<br />Kate Ford<br />Miranda Gomez<br />[[Kylie Justice]]<br />Alexis Kay<br />Hailey Luther<br />Graysan Stafford<br />Victoria Taylor<br />Kendell Tetz<br />Jaicey Thomas
|Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem)
|Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem)
|
|
Line 636: Line 636:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2022
| rowspan="8" |2022
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem)
|
|-
|
|
|
|