Layla Goodwin: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 215: Line 215:
|Top 40
|Top 40
|-
|-
| rowspan="14" |2023
| rowspan="11" |2023
| rowspan="5" |Feeling Good
| rowspan="4" |Feeling Good
| rowspan="5" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="4" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="5" |Andreas Jovovich
| rowspan="4" |Andreas Jovovich
|Onstage NY (Sewell)
|Onstage NY (Sewell)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Musical Theatre Solos<br />Platinum
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Musical Theatre Solos<br />Platinum
Line 224: Line 224:
|NYCDA (Baltimore)
|NYCDA (Baltimore)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Outstanding Dancer<br />Platinum
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Outstanding Dancer<br />Platinum
|-
|NYCDA (Meadowlands)
|
|-
|-
|NYCDA Nationals
|NYCDA Nationals
Line 234: Line 231:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />You Rocked<br />Teen Female JUMP VIP
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />You Rocked<br />Teen Female JUMP VIP
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |Whose Side Are You On
| rowspan="3" |Whose Side Are You On
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |Grace Buckley
| rowspan="3" |Grace Buckley
|Onstage NY (Sewell)
|Onstage NY (Sewell)
|
|
|-
|-
|NYCDA (Atlantic City)
|NYCDA (Atlantic City)
|
|-
|NYCDA (Meadowlands)
|
|-
|NYCDA (Philadelphia)
|
|
|-
|-