Stella Condie: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox dancer | {{Infobox dancer | ||
|name = Stella Condie | |name = Stella Condie | ||
|image = File:Stella Condie | |image = File:Stella Condie 2025.jpg | ||
|gender = Female | |gender = Female | ||
|age = {{age|2009|04|30}} | |age = {{age|2009|04|30}} | ||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|hair color = Brown | |hair color = Brown | ||
|profession = Dancer <br> Student <br> Model | |profession = Dancer <br> Student <br> Model | ||
|school grade = | |school grade = 12th (25/26) | ||
|affiliations = Tiger Friday | |affiliations = Tiger Friday | ||
|dance studios = Center Stage Performing Arts Studio | |dance studios = Center Stage Performing Arts Studio | ||
| Line 190: | Line 190: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |2024 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |Comet | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |Jay Jay Dixonbey | ||
|24/7 (Provo) | |24/7 (Provo) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
| Line 217: | Line 217: | ||
|NRG (Provo) | |NRG (Provo) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2025 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Darkside of Fame | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|NRG (Provo) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Provo) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Westminster) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Provo) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen Protege | |||
|- | |||
|The Dancer | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|NUVO (Provo) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen BreakOut Artist | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 292: | Line 317: | ||
==External Links== | ==External Links== | ||
*[https://www.instagram.com/stella.condie/ Instagram] ''(Privatized)'' | *[https://www.instagram.com/stella.condie/ Instagram] ''(Privatized (Part-Time))'' | ||
**[https://www.instagram.com/reel/Cr8VMIbrqkO/ Tiger Friday Introduction] | **[https://www.instagram.com/reel/Cr8VMIbrqkO/ Tiger Friday Introduction] | ||
*[https://www.tiktok.com/@stella.condie TikTok] | *[https://www.tiktok.com/@stella.condie TikTok] | ||
| Line 301: | Line 326: | ||
[[Category:Condie Sisters]] | [[Category:Condie Sisters]] | ||
[[Category:April Births]] | [[Category:April Births]] | ||
[[Category:2009 births]] | |||