Audrey Lane-Partlow: Difference between revisions
| Line 240: | Line 240: | ||
| Professional dance battler. Gone viral for her dancing skills with 1.6 million viewers on Instagram. Also a member of SIGNATURE and CTRL crews. | | Professional dance battler. Gone viral for her dancing skills with 1.6 million viewers on Instagram. Also a member of SIGNATURE and CTRL crews. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" style="background:red"| '''Tsubakill''' | | rowspan="6" style="background:red"| '''Tsubakill'''(Japanese Crew) | ||
| style="background:#FFFF9F;"| Akanen ( | | style="background:#FFFF9F;"| Akanen (아카넨) | ||
| {{ | | {{age|1989|9|24}} | ||
| Renowned choreographer from Japan. Choreographer for | | Renowned choreographer from Japan. Choreographer for E-girls, ONE CHANCE, °C-ute, Luna (South Korean singer), G.E.M., and more. Joined Jam Republic's agency. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:silver;"| Sayaka ( | | style="background:silver;"| Sayaka (사야카) | ||
| {{ | | {{age|1987|3|21}} | ||
| Dancehall dancer. Participated in Japan's D.League as a member of RIEHATA's Benefitone MONOLIZ dance crew. | | Dancehall dancer. Participated in Japan's D.League as a member of RIEHATA's Benefitone MONOLIZ dance crew. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Miki ( | | Miki (미키) | ||
| {{ | | {{age|1988|12|25}} | ||
| Tour dancer for | | Tour dancer for 2NE1, BigBang (South Korean band), Sandaime J Soul Brothers, CrazyBoy, Yurina Kawaguchi, Generations, and SOTA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Momo ( | | Momo (모모) | ||
| {{ | | {{age|1994|3|16}} | ||
| Also a member of Ea dance crew. Former contestant on '' | | Also a member of Ea dance crew. Former contestant on ''Street Dance of China Season 4''. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Yumeri ( | | Yumeri (유메리) | ||
| {{ | | {{age|1996|1|9}} | ||
| Winner of the 2023 BODYROCK Junior Dance Competition as the team choreographer. Also a choreographer for Japanese artists | | Winner of the 2023 BODYROCK Junior Dance Competition as the team choreographer. Also a choreographer for Japanese artists Rikimaru Chikada and WARPs Up. Joined Jam Republic's agency. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Rena (레나) | |||
| {{age|1999|9|19}} | |||
| Member of RIEHATA's Rht. dance crew and ROYAL BRATS. Choreographer for Class:y. Back-up dancer for CL and Zico|- | |||
| rowspan="6" style="background:orange"| '''Wolf'Lo''' | | rowspan="6" style="background:orange"| '''Wolf'Lo''' | ||
| style="background:#FFFF9F;"| Halo ({{lang|ko|할로}}) | | style="background:#FFFF9F;"| Halo ({{lang|ko|할로}}) | ||