Mia Ibach: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 151: | Line 151: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |||
===Workbench Tables=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | |||
|- | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | |||
|- | |||
|? | |||
|?<br />? | |||
|?<br />?<br />? | |||
|?<br />?<br />?<br />? | |||
|?<br />?<br />?<br />?<br />? | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:29, 24 May 2023
Mia Ibach (born on March 18, 2006) is a dancer from Las Vegas, who trains at the Rock Center for Dance.
Dances
Solos
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Choreographer | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Pay it Forward | Contemporary | KAR (Las Vegas) | ||
Workbench Tables
| 1st in | 2nd in | 3rd in | 4th in | 5th in | 6th in | 7th in | 8th in | 9th in |
| ? | ? ? |
? ? ? |
? ? ? ? |
? ? ? ? ? |