Harlow Gold Hilmo: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Dancemomsaldc
Line 173: Line 173:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2025
| rowspan="6" |2025
|Memories fade
|Memories fade
|Contemporary  
|Contemporary  
Line 203: Line 203:
|Jump (Phoenix)
|Jump (Phoenix)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Productions
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Productions
|-
|Chasing cars
|Lyrical
|[[Brooklyn Besch]] <br> [[Maysen Bosteter]] <br> [[Hannah Bozer]] <br> Hannah Duncan <br> [[Makayla Jackman]] <br> [[Landrie Kuhni]] <br> [[Zoie Laird]] <br> Lily Messenger <br> [[Kendyl Miller]] <br> [[Finley Nielsen]] <br> [[Claire Pistor]] <br> [[Emma Scott]] <br> [[Hadlie Scott]] <br> [[Ellie Self]]
|24/7 (Phoenix)
|
|}
|}