Harlow Gold Hilmo: Difference between revisions
>Chlobirdandmads No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| (20 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|eye color = Brown | |eye color = Brown | ||
|hair color = Brown | |hair color = Brown | ||
|school grade = | |school grade = 7th (25/26) | ||
|profession = Dancer <br> Student | |profession = Dancer <br> Student | ||
|dance studios = Club Dance Studio | |dance studios = Club Dance Studio | ||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|n/a | |n/a | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2025 | ||
| rowspan=" | |Awakening | ||
| rowspan=" | |Contemporary | ||
|Jump (Layton) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Let You Go | |||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | |||
|KAR (Mesa) | |KAR (Mesa) | ||
|13<sup>th</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos | |13<sup>th</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos | ||
| Line 60: | Line 65: | ||
|Shine Dance | |Shine Dance | ||
|Top 10 in Junior Solos | |Top 10 in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|One Rhythm Dance (Phoenix) | |One Rhythm Dance (Phoenix) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Jump VIP | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 78: | Line 89: | ||
| rowspan="5" |Party Up | | rowspan="5" |Party Up | ||
| rowspan="5" |Hip Hop | | rowspan="5" |Hip Hop | ||
| rowspan="5" |[[Poppy Cunningham]]<br />Penelope Rauch<br />[[Charlotte Allphin]]<br />Scarlett Callow<br />[[Maysen Bosteter]]<br />[[Olivia Buck]]<br />[[Grace Vanko]]<br />[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />[[Kynzlie Plote]]<br />Josephine Woods<br />Brinley Bennett<br />Kalista Greer<br />Dominic Harris<br />Maddie Downs<br />Nicola Fleming<br />[[Mikayla Isler]] | | rowspan="5" |[[Poppy Cunningham]]<br />Penelope Rauch<br />[[Charlotte Allphin]]<br />Scarlett Callow<br />[[Maysen Bosteter]]<br />[[Olivia Buck]]<br />[[Grace Vanko]]<br />[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />[[Kynzlie Plote]]<br />Josephine Woods<br />Brinley Bennett<br />Kalista Greer<br />Dominic Harris<br />[[Maddie Downs]]<br />Nicola Fleming<br />[[Mikayla Isler]] | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
| Line 114: | Line 125: | ||
| rowspan="5" |Millie | | rowspan="5" |Millie | ||
| rowspan="5" |Musical Theatre | | rowspan="5" |Musical Theatre | ||
| rowspan="5" |[[Abigail Riles]]<br />[[Poppy Cunningham]]<br />Elliott Smith<br />[[Oakley Hill]]<br />[[Caitlyn McKenzie]]<br />River Robbins<br />[[Cambrie O'Haver]]<br />Hannah Duncan<br />[[Charlotte Allphin]]<br />[[Maysen Bosteter]]<br />[[Olivia Buck]]<br />Tatum Schueller<br />Maddie Downs<br />Kinley Harper<br />Brinley Bennett<br />[[Grace Vanko]]<br />Kalista Greer<br />Kaydence Lawton<br />[[Hadlie Scott]]<br />Lily Messenger<br />Zoe Phiapalath<br />Jolie Harris<br />Scarlett Arnaud | | rowspan="5" |[[Abigail Riles]]<br />[[Poppy Cunningham]]<br />Elliott Smith<br />[[Oakley Hill]]<br />[[Caitlyn McKenzie]]<br />River Robbins<br />[[Cambrie O'Haver]]<br />Hannah Duncan<br />[[Charlotte Allphin]]<br />[[Maysen Bosteter]]<br />[[Olivia Buck]]<br />Tatum Schueller<br />[[Maddie Downs]]<br />Kinley Harper<br />Brinley Bennett<br />[[Grace Vanko]]<br />Kalista Greer<br />Kaydence Lawton<br />[[Hadlie Scott]]<br />Lily Messenger<br />Zoe Phiapalath<br />Jolie Harris<br />Scarlett Arnaud | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Super Groups | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Super Groups | ||
| Line 148: | Line 159: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in PeeWee Productions | |1<sup>st</sup> in PeeWee Productions | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2024 | ||
|National Pastime | |National Pastime | ||
|Musical Theatre | |Musical Theatre | ||
| Line 167: | Line 178: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2025 | ||
|My Dogg | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Memories fade | |Memories fade | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
|[[Alexis Alvarez]]<br />[[Hadlie Scott]]<br />[[ | |[[Alexis Alvarez]]<br />[[Maysen Bosteter]]<br />[[Hadlie Scott]]<br />[[Charlotte Allphin]]<br />[[Mikayla Isler]]<br />[[Makayla Jackman]]<br />[[Emma Scott]] <br>[[Maddie Downs]]<br />[[Landrie Kuhni]]<br />[[Ellie Self]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Brooklyn Besch]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />[[Zoie Laird]]<br/>[[River Segerman]]<br />[[Hannah Bozer]]<br/> [[Isla Gardner]]<br/>[[Claire Pistor]]<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Ellie Self]]<br />Kalista Greer<br/>Lily Messenger | ||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |Jump (Phoenix) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Extended Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sleeping | |Sleeping Beauty Waltz | ||
|Ballet | |Ballet | ||
|[[Kaia Erby]]<br />[[ | |[[Kaia Erby]]<br />[[Cara Hart]]<br />[[Makayla Jackman]]<br />[[Mikayla Isler]]<br />[[Caitlyn McKenzie]]<br />[[Bella Linman]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />[[Harper Schwalb]]<br />[[Ellie Self]]<br />[[Isla Gardner]]<br />[[Libby Johnson]]<br />[[Kinley Harper]]<br />[[Navy Forrest]] | ||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |Jump (Phoenix) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Another | |Another Day of Sun | ||
|Tap | |Tap | ||
| | | | ||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |Jump (Phoenix) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bluebirds | |Bluebirds | ||
| Line 190: | Line 207: | ||
| | | | ||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |Jump (Phoenix) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Motown | |Motown | ||
|Ballroom | |Ballroom | ||
|Many | |Many Dancers | ||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |Jump (Phoenix) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Productions | |||
|- | |||
|Chasing Cars | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|[[Brooklyn Besch]]<br />[[Maysen Bosteter]]<br />[[Hannah Bozer]]<br />Hannah Duncan<br />[[Makayla Jackman]]<br />[[Landrie Kuhni]]<br />[[Zoie Laird]]<br />Lily Messenger<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Claire Pistor]]<br />[[Emma Scott]]<br />[[Hadlie Scott]]<br />[[Ellie Self]] | |||
|24/7 (Phoenix) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Send in Clowns | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Sylvie Win Szyndlar]]<br />[[Cambrie O'Haver]]<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Tatum Self]]<br />[[Harper Schwalb]]<br />[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />[[Caitlyn McKenzie]]<br />[[Brooklyn Besch]]<br />[[Bella Linman]]<br />[[Cara Hart]]<br />[[Kynzlie Plote]] | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Lines | |||
|} | |} | ||